Team Profile for Pitchers II

Fixtures and Results for Current Season
DateTimeCourtOppositionResult
Sat 11 Jan 202017:15Court 1
Strikers Colts - Unison60 - 68
Sat 01 Feb 202017:15Court 1
IPC Braves128 - 21
Sat 29 Feb 202017:15Court 1
Visa85 - 64
Sat 07 Mar 202019:00Court 1
Warriors - SS0 - 0
Sat 14 Mar 202020:45Court 1
Friends CC78 - 80
Current Season Information
Current Season Position: 5
Current Season Record: Won 2, Lost 2, Drawn 1

Positions During Current Season

Statistics

Last 3 GamesThis SeasonAll Time
Average Scored :54.3370.2075.00
Average Conceded :48.0046.6075.71
Average Points :4.004.003.38
Biggest Win :85 - 64128 - 21128 - 21
Biggest Loss :78 - 8060 - 6849 - 177

Previous Seasons
SeasonPositionRecord (W/L/D)
SCA Indoor Cricket League - Div 2 - Season 958/9/1

Statistics for Pitchers II for this season

PlayerGRRASRTOOBWWARCRCACCA
Raviteja Jonnadula144.0033.331233.00-12-12.001616.00
Shrinivas Iyer24321.50159.260431.50126.003115.50
Govind Alagappan23919.50185.710442.0094.503015.00
Kshitij Jhunjhunwala144.0030.772233.00-11-11.001515.00
FP_Ashish Deshpande11212.00100.001222.00-3-3.001515.00
Sachin Lotankar273.5031.824484.00-19-9.502613.00
Bikash Kumar Gupta35317.67129.273662.00175.673612.00
JAY KISHAN NARAKKAT23819.00146.151442.00199.50199.50
U15_Shayan Mukherjee11717.00121.430211.0088.0099.00
Pruthvi Divi12020.00142.860200.001111.0099.00
Sidhanth Srikanth23517.50112.902410.502311.50126.00
FP_Nagarajan Mariappan33712.33100.002631.00279.00103.33
Sooriya Kuppu22211.00100.004410.503015.00-8-4.00
Sagar Reddy3124.0040.005631.003712.33-25-8.33
RaviShankar Doraikannu351.6715.157631.003210.67-27-9.00
ANAND NANDAKUMAR11010.00111.110211.002020.00-10-10.00
Avinash Gurnani133.0027.271222.001515.00-12-12.00
Arpit Sharma1-10-10.00-66.673200.001818.00-28-28.00
G - GamesR - RunsRA - Runs AverageSR - Strike Rate TO - Times OutOB - Overs BowledW - WicketsWA - Wickets AverageRC - Runs ConcededRCA - Runs Conceded AverageC - ContributionCA - Contribution Average