Team Profile for Friends CC

Fixtures and Results for Current Season
DateTimeCourtOppositionResult
Sun 20 Jan 201913:00Court 1
Bedok Kings34 - 92
Sun 27 Jan 201914:40Court 1
All Stars70 - 83
Sat 09 Feb 201915:00Court 1
Golden CC82 - 135
Sat 16 Feb 201916:40Court 1
Royal Stags81 - 93
Sun 24 Feb 201916:40Court 1
IPC Braves76 - 118
Sun 03 Mar 201913:00Court 1
Knights93 - 76
Sat 16 Mar 201916:40Court 1
Pitchers I95 - 123
Sat 30 Mar 201917:40Court 1
Strikers Aces50 - 101
Current Season Information
Current Season Position: 9
Current Season Record: Won 1, Lost 7, Drawn 0

Positions During Current Season

Statistics

Last 3 GamesThis SeasonAll Time
Average Scored :49.0072.6369.02
Average Conceded :62.00102.6377.14
Average Points :3.331.632.86
Biggest Win :No wins93 - 76114 - 2
Biggest Loss :66 - 10534 - 9232 - 129

Previous Seasons
SCA Indoor Cricket League - Div 2 - Season 10
SCA Indoor Cricket League - Div 2 - Season 9
SCA Indoor Cricket League - Div 2 - Season 7

Statistics for Friends CC for this season

PlayerGRRASRTOOBWWARCRCACCA
Abhishek Pitliya34113.6793.183641.33279.00144.67
Laxman Kothai Manickam3289.3371.792631.00248.0041.33
Navakalidass Rengan57615.20128.8131020.407014.0061.20
Sakthidaran Swamirajan88510.6385.86716101.258510.6300.00
FP MOHAMMED ASHFAQ HUSSAIN66611.0084.6271271.176611.0000.00
Sharma Sanjeev67813.0093.9881250.838113.50-3-0.50
Ram Madipalli78111.5786.1741450.718912.71-8-1.14
Vinoth Sekaran22512.5096.151400.003718.50-12-6.00
Harshrit Singh11111.00100.001211.001919.00-8-8.00
Hitesh Gohil3134.3328.897631.003812.67-25-8.33
Suneeth Alladi2157.50125.000410.503216.00-17-8.50
Kannan Jothi8455.6351.14111791.1312315.38-78-9.75
Raju Arivalagan7172.4318.89181571.009413.43-77-11.00
Shishir Vishwakarma100.000.002200.001717.00-17-17.00
Raghuram Ganasekaran100.000.003200.001919.00-19-19.00
G - GamesR - RunsRA - Runs AverageSR - Strike Rate TO - Times OutOB - Overs BowledW - WicketsWA - Wickets AverageRC - Runs ConcededRCA - Runs Conceded AverageC - ContributionCA - Contribution Average