Team Profile for F11

Fixtures and Results for Current Season
DateTimeCourtOppositionResult
Sun 19 Aug 201818:20Court 1
Warriors60 - 81
Sat 25 Aug 201816:00Court 1
Cavaliers95 - 47
Sun 02 Sep 201818:20Court 1
Warriors54 - 94
Sat 08 Sep 201820:00Court 1
Singapore Indian Association0 - 0
Sat 15 Sep 201819:00Court 1
Cavaliers82 - 90
Sat 29 Sep 201819:00Court 1
Strikers Aces93 - 91
Sat 06 Oct 201819:00Court 1
Saints0 - 0
Sat 13 Oct 201819:00Court 1
Saints58 - 95
Sun 14 Oct 201818:20Court 1
Singapore Indian Association67 - 89
Sun 21 Oct 201819:00Court 1
Strikers Aces62 - 28
Sat 27 Oct 201818:20Court 1
Warriors82 - 46
Sun 28 Oct 201818:20Court 1
Singapore Indian Association82 - 84
Current Season Information
Current Season Position: 3
Current Season Record: Won 4, Lost 5, Drawn 1

Positions During Current Season

Statistics

Last 3 GamesThis SeasonAll Time
Average Scored :121.6761.2574.05
Average Conceded :49.0062.0879.98
Average Points :6.333.583.37
Biggest Win :150 - 2995 - 47150 - 29
Biggest Loss :No losses54 - 9458 - 148

Previous Seasons
SCA Indoor Cricket League - Div 2 - Season 10
SCA Indoor Cricket League - Div 1 - Season 9
SCA Indoor Cricket League - Div 1 - Season 8

Statistics for F11 for this season

PlayerGRRASRTOOBWWARCRCACCA
Mustafa Kathawala912914.3398.471218161.78515.67788.67
Subodhana Perera56913.8094.5271181.60357.00346.80
Tameem Abdul Latheef22311.50104.551421.00115.50126.00
Sharan Swaminathan56713.40134.0031051.005210.40153.00
Sanjeewa Duminda910411.5693.69718101.11778.56273.00
Ali Asad44611.50104.554851.25348.50123.00
Sunil Mohana Murthy2136.5044.833421.0084.0052.50
Dhanraj Ramamoorthy77610.8690.4881450.71608.57162.29
Rakshan Rai6477.8367.14913122.00376.17101.67
FP_Vikram Natarajan99510.5688.7951870.789710.78-2-0.22
Rajan Ranjith Richard11010.0071.432211.001212.00-2-2.00
FP Rashid Ahmed Khan7507.1452.63121460.869012.86-40-5.71
Vasant Kumar2178.5062.963410.503015.00-13-6.50
Faisal Abdul Karim5204.0028.99101030.605711.40-37-7.40
Srinivasan Gopalan1-2-2.00-20.003211.0077.00-9-9.00
Omar Ahsan144.0036.362200.001919.00-15-15.00
Shilp Rawal1-7-7.00-63.643200.001111.00-18-18.00
Macneil Lobo1-9-9.00-90.003200.001818.00-27-27.00
Cain Yee2-17-8.50-77.277400.003919.50-56-28.00
G - GamesR - RunsRA - Runs AverageSR - Strike Rate TO - Times OutOB - Overs BowledW - WicketsWA - Wickets AverageRC - Runs ConcededRCA - Runs Conceded AverageC - ContributionCA - Contribution Average