Team Profile for Strikers Aces

Fixtures and Results for Current Season
DateTimeCourtOppositionResult
Sat 14 Apr 201816:40Court 1
Saints78 - 55
Sun 22 Apr 201814:00Court 1
Strikers Blitz63 - 65
Sat 05 May 201814:40Court 1
Cavaliers97 - 87
Sat 12 May 201819:40Court 1
F11 Sports22 - 74
Sun 20 May 201815:40Court 1
Saints82 - 36
Sat 16 Jun 201816:40Court 1
F11 Sports70 - 82
Sat 23 Jun 201818:10Court 1
Singapore Indian Association0 - 0
Sun 24 Jun 201815:40Court 1
Strikers Blitz113 - 57
Sat 30 Jun 201817:40Court 1
Cavaliers84 - 72
Sun 08 Jul 201819:00Court 1
Singapore Indian Association83 - 76
Qualifier
Sat 21 Jul 201819:20Court 1
Saints78 - 78
Current Season Information
Current Season Position: 2
Current Season Record: Won 7, Lost 3, Drawn 0

Positions During Current Season

Statistics

Last 3 GamesThis SeasonAll Time
Average Scored :75.0070.0076.71
Average Conceded :86.0062.0076.41
Average Points :1.674.183.33
Biggest Win :No wins113 - 57106 - 9
Biggest Loss :47 - 6722 - 7462 - 132

Previous Seasons
SCA Indoor Cricket League - Div 1 - Season 9
SCA Indoor Cricket League - Div 2 - Season 8
SCA Indoor Cricket League - Div 1 - Season 7

Statistics for Strikers Aces for this season

PlayerGRRASRTOOBWWARCRCACCA
Nestor D'Souza12020.00153.851211.001010.001010.00
Pradeep Sattayappan11515.00136.360211.0077.0088.00
Sambashiva Srisailapathy284.0029.634463.00-7-3.50157.50
Swaminathan Sivakumaran22311.5092.001552.5094.50147.00
Jayesh Salgaonkar67111.8386.5941171.17305.00416.83
Ajay Daniel810913.63113.54416101.25637.88465.75
Anbarasan Thangapalam Rathnahar Gnanaselwyn5438.6071.674840.80244.80193.80
Arun Sivakumar1010610.6077.371020141.40747.40323.20
Sairam Sekaran155.0038.461222.0022.0033.00
Thamizhamuthan Siyamsekar7446.2950.57914111.57324.57121.71
Srikanth Ramaswamy911212.4498.2581880.8910011.11121.33
Baskar J77711.0093.9041450.718812.57-11-1.57
kishore kumar7598.4373.7561591.297410.57-15-2.14
Vijay Krishna Sridharan3134.3343.334620.67227.33-9-3.00
Harikrishnan Rajkumar221.006.675421.00157.50-13-6.50
Kiran Geoffrey Mascarenhas4164.0034.785830.754511.25-29-7.25
FP Parrthan Muralitharan2126.0050.003400.004020.00-28-14.00
G - GamesR - RunsRA - Runs AverageSR - Strike Rate TO - Times OutOB - Overs BowledW - WicketsWA - Wickets AverageRC - Runs ConcededRCA - Runs Conceded AverageC - ContributionCA - Contribution Average