Team Profile for Strikers Aces

Fixtures and Results for Current Season
DateTimeCourtOppositionResult
Sat 18 Aug 201820:00Court 1
Singapore Indian Association79 - 97
Sat 25 Aug 201817:40Court 1
Warriors98 - 86
Sat 08 Sep 201816:40Court 1
Saints0 - 0
Sat 15 Sep 201815:40Court 1
Saints82 - 55
Sat 29 Sep 201819:00Court 1
F1191 - 93
Sat 06 Oct 201815:40Court 1
Cavaliers114 - 112
Sun 07 Oct 201818:20Court 1
Singapore Indian Association89 - 104
Sat 13 Oct 201815:40Court 1
Warriors74 - 97
Sat 20 Oct 201815:00Court 1
Cavaliers62 - 89
Sun 21 Oct 201819:00Court 1
F1128 - 62
Current Season Information
Current Season Position: 6
Current Season Record: Won 3, Lost 6, Drawn 1

Positions During Current Season

Statistics

Last 3 GamesThis SeasonAll Time
Average Scored :75.0071.7076.71
Average Conceded :86.0079.5076.41
Average Points :1.672.603.33
Biggest Win :No wins82 - 55106 - 9
Biggest Loss :47 - 6728 - 6262 - 132

Previous Seasons
SCA Indoor Cricket League - Div 1 - Season 9
SCA Indoor Cricket League - Div 2 - Season 8
SCA Indoor Cricket League - Season 6 - Div 1 - 2018

Statistics for Strikers Aces for this season

PlayerGRRASRTOOBWWARCRCACCA
Sairam Sekaran12020.00166.670211.001111.0099.00
Ritesh Moudgil55410.8084.38510102.00244.80306.00
Baskar J4348.5085.002771.75153.75194.75
Vijay Krishna Sridharan3206.6751.283672.3372.33134.33
Srikanth Ramaswamy812515.63120.1981650.6310813.50172.13
Thamizhamuthan Siyamsekar77010.0077.7891430.43598.43111.57
Ajay Daniel78412.0088.4261440.577610.8681.14
Nestor D'souza242.0015.384431.5084.00-4-2.00
Aravindhan S Kothai9657.2252.42131891.00869.56-21-2.33
Pradeep Sattayappan6559.1779.7151240.677111.83-16-2.67
Vignesvaren S67312.17125.8651220.339916.50-26-4.33
Swaminathan Sivakumaran4389.5079.175820.506115.25-23-5.75
Harikrishnan Rajkumar177.0063.641211.001313.00-6-6.00
Arun Sivakumar8587.2565.9191630.3812816.00-70-8.75
Karthik Thirugnana Suriyan11010.0090.911300.002929.00-19-19.00
G - GamesR - RunsRA - Runs AverageSR - Strike Rate TO - Times OutOB - Overs BowledW - WicketsWA - Wickets AverageRC - Runs ConcededRCA - Runs Conceded AverageC - ContributionCA - Contribution Average