Team Profile for F11 Sports

Fixtures and Results for Current Season
DateTimeCourtOppositionResult
Sat 14 Apr 201818:20Court 1
Cavaliers108 - 52
Sat 21 Apr 201819:00Court 1
Singapore Indian Association59 - 117
Sat 05 May 201818:00Court 1
Strikers Blitz76 - 39
Sat 12 May 201819:40Court 1
Strikers Aces74 - 22
Sun 20 May 201817:20Court 1
Cavaliers89 - 104
Sat 16 Jun 201816:40Court 1
Strikers Aces82 - 70
Sun 17 Jun 201817:00Court 1
Saints46 - 64
Sat 23 Jun 201819:50Court 1
Saints87 - 88
Sun 24 Jun 201817:20Court 1
Singapore Indian Association0 - 0
Sun 15 Jul 201817:00Court 1
Strikers Blitz85 - 65
Finals
Sun 22 Jul 201817:00Court 1
Saints84 - 35
Current Season Information
Current Season Position: 1
Current Season Record: Won 6, Lost 4, Drawn 0

Positions During Current Season

Statistics

Last 3 GamesThis SeasonAll Time
Average Scored :122.6771.8278.63
Average Conceded :43.3359.6465.95
Average Points :6.334.734.47
Biggest Win :149 - -30108 - 52149 - -30
Biggest Loss :No losses59 - 11757 - 136

Previous Seasons
SeasonPositionRecord (W/L/D)
IPreL - Season 223/0/0
IPreL - 201852/3/0

Statistics for F11 Sports for this season

PlayerGRRASRTOOBWWARCRCACCA
Sharan Swaminathan88710.8885.29516172.13131.63749.25
Mohammed Irfan Nasir Madakia11212.00109.091222.0055.0077.00
Dhanraj Ramamoorthy67512.50117.1921261.00345.67416.83
Rashid Ahmed Khan6396.5051.32812142.3320.33376.17
Sanjeewa Duminda89311.6388.57616121.50597.38344.25
Varun Gulati4389.5088.374982.00215.25174.25
Cain Yee5326.4043.24101081.60265.2061.20
FP Nagarajan Mariapan69315.50127.4011230.508614.3371.17
Mustafa Kathawala68614.33108.8651250.837913.1771.17
Tameem Abdul Latheef88210.2593.1851670.88779.6350.63
Vikram Natarajan78111.5789.0161430.438011.4310.14
Subodhana Perera11010.0066.671211.001111.00-1-1.00
FP Jason Kleeman4307.5062.506830.754711.75-17-4.25
Sagar Reddy5163.2024.24111061.205410.80-38-7.60
Sunil Mohana Murthy252.5018.524421.002110.50-16-8.00
Mohammed Yusof Aslam122.0015.383200.001515.00-13-13.00
Matt Catalano199.00100.001300.002626.00-17-17.00
G - GamesR - RunsRA - Runs AverageSR - Strike Rate TO - Times OutOB - Overs BowledW - WicketsWA - Wickets AverageRC - Runs ConcededRCA - Runs Conceded AverageC - ContributionCA - Contribution Average