Team Profile for Friends CC

Fixtures and Results for Current Season
DateTimeCourtOppositionResult
Sat 18 Aug 201818:20Court 1
Golden CC51 - 96
Sun 26 Aug 201815:40Court 1
IPC Masters99 - 92
Sat 01 Sep 201817:40Court 1
Strikers Blitz32 - 129
Sun 09 Sep 201817:20Court 1
IPC Braves77 - 68
Sun 16 Sep 201815:00Court 1
Royal Stags18 - 81
Sun 23 Sep 201815:00Court 1
Bedok Kings89 - 94
Sun 30 Sep 201815:00Court 1
F11 Titans0 - 0
Sat 20 Oct 201818:20Court 1
Pitchers I69 - 100
Sun 28 Oct 201815:00Court 1
Pitchers I91 - 86
Current Season Information
Current Season Position: 7
Current Season Record: Won 3, Lost 5, Drawn 0

Positions During Current Season

Statistics

Last 3 GamesThis SeasonAll Time
Average Scored :49.0058.4469.02
Average Conceded :62.0082.8977.14
Average Points :3.332.892.86
Biggest Win :No wins77 - 68114 - 2
Biggest Loss :66 - 10532 - 12932 - 129

Previous Seasons
SCA Indoor Cricket League - Div 2 - Season 10
SCA Indoor Cricket League - Div 2 - Season 9
SCA Indoor Cricket League - Div 2 - Season 8

Statistics for Friends CC for this season

PlayerGRRASRTOOBWWARCRCACCA
Parth Patel11515.00136.361222.0088.0077.00
Sharma Sanjeev78111.5790.00914131.86497.00324.57
Sriram Sampath44511.2590.002741.004210.5030.75
Raju Arivalagan7547.7155.671414101.43527.4320.29
Abhishek Pitliya3258.3358.147620.67289.33-3-1.00
Sakthidaran Swamirajan33311.00100.001631.003712.33-4-1.33
Saravanan Paramasivam7608.5755.05101560.867210.29-12-1.71
Hitesh Gohil6427.0067.7481240.678113.50-39-6.50
Kannan Jothi7578.1458.7681450.7110314.71-46-6.57
Vinoth Ravindrakumar7436.1456.5891460.869413.43-51-7.29
Niru K7385.4352.0581450.719113.00-53-7.57
Ram Madipalli4358.7567.316820.507218.00-37-9.25
Suneeth Alladi1-2-2.00-22.222200.001717.00-19-19.00
G - GamesR - RunsRA - Runs AverageSR - Strike Rate TO - Times OutOB - Overs BowledW - WicketsWA - Wickets AverageRC - Runs ConcededRCA - Runs Conceded AverageC - ContributionCA - Contribution Average