Team Profile for F11

Fixtures and Results for Current Season
DateTimeCourtOppositionResult
Sat 26 Jan 201920:00Court 1
Warriors79 - 78
Sat 02 Feb 201915:00Court 1
Saints69 - 59
Sat 09 Feb 201920:00Court 1
Singapore Indian Association42 - 99
Sat 16 Feb 201920:00Court 1
Strikers Blitz85 - 21
Sat 23 Feb 201915:00Court 1
Cavaliers70 - 87
Sun 03 Mar 201916:20Court 1
Warriors97 - 94
Sat 09 Mar 201915:00Court 1
Cavaliers68 - 86
Sat 16 Mar 201920:00Court 1
Saints84 - 76
Sat 23 Mar 201917:40Court 1
Strikers Blitz52 - 125
Sat 30 Mar 201919:20Court 1
Singapore Indian Association37 - 93
Current Season Information
Current Season Position: 4
Current Season Record: Won 5, Lost 5, Drawn 0

Positions During Current Season

Statistics

Last 3 GamesThis SeasonAll Time
Average Scored :121.6768.3074.05
Average Conceded :49.0081.8079.98
Average Points :6.333.203.37
Biggest Win :150 - 2985 - 21150 - 29
Biggest Loss :No losses52 - 12558 - 148

Previous Seasons
SCA Indoor Cricket League - Div 2 - Season 10
SCA Indoor Cricket League - Div 1 - Season 9
SCA Indoor Cricket League - Div 1 - Season 7

Statistics for F11 for this season

PlayerGRRASRTOOBWWARCRCACCA
FP Nagarajan Mariappan22010.0076.922442.0000.002010.00
FP_Vikram Natarajan45012.5078.137851.25235.75276.75
Sharan Swaminathan79814.00127.27314101.43527.43466.57
Tameem Abdul Latheef45914.75109.261820.50389.50215.25
Rashid Ahmed Khan77811.1472.22816111.57497.00294.14
Karthik Naik177.0077.782222.0044.0033.00
Mustafa Kathawala79713.86125.9741691.298612.29111.57
Ali Asad66110.1782.4361271.17599.8320.33
Sunil Mohana Murthy33210.6778.051620.673411.33-2-0.67
Jigar Patel11212.00109.090200.001515.00-3-3.00
Vasant Kumar5438.6068.2551030.605911.80-16-3.20
Cain Yee4266.5039.398961.50399.75-13-3.25
Subodhana Perera5428.4073.6861010.206212.40-20-4.00
Faisal Abdul Karim3289.33100.003731.004113.67-13-4.33
FP Sakthidaran Swamirajan34013.33105.261620.675618.67-16-5.33
Varun Gulati400.000.0010830.75348.50-34-8.50
Sanjeewa Duminda6376.1748.6891220.339315.50-56-9.33
Srinivasan Gopalan1-5-5.00-41.673211.001212.00-17-17.00
Ankush Verma4-23-5.75-44.2313810.256215.50-85-21.25
G - GamesR - RunsRA - Runs AverageSR - Strike Rate TO - Times OutOB - Overs BowledW - WicketsWA - Wickets AverageRC - Runs ConcededRCA - Runs Conceded AverageC - ContributionCA - Contribution Average