Team Profile for Warriors

Fixtures and Results for Current Season
DateTimeCourtOppositionResult
Sat 19 Jan 201918:20Court 1
Saints95 - 65
Sat 26 Jan 201920:00Court 1
F1178 - 79
Sat 09 Feb 201916:40Court 1
Saints77 - 73
Sun 17 Feb 201916:20Court 1
Singapore Indian Association51 - 72
Sat 23 Feb 201916:40Court 1
Strikers Blitz70 - 112
Sun 03 Mar 201916:20Court 1
F1194 - 97
Sat 09 Mar 201916:40Court 1
Strikers Blitz66 - 91
Sun 17 Mar 201914:40Court 1
Cavaliers107 - 93
Sat 23 Mar 201919:20Court 1
Singapore Indian Association67 - 114
Sun 31 Mar 201915:00Court 1
Cavaliers91 - 88
Current Season Information
Current Season Position: 6
Current Season Record: Won 4, Lost 6, Drawn 0

Positions During Current Season

Statistics

Last 3 GamesThis SeasonAll Time
Average Scored :57.6779.6072.63
Average Conceded :59.6788.4072.96
Average Points :4.002.303.58
Biggest Win :67 - 4795 - 6587 - 30
Biggest Loss :35 - 6967 - 11440 - 101

Previous Seasons
SCA Indoor Cricket League - Div 1 - Season 10
SCA Indoor Cricket League - Div 1 - Season 9
SCA Indoor Cricket League - Div 1 - Season 7
SCA Indoor Cricket League - Season 6 - Div 2 - 2018

Statistics for Warriors for this season

PlayerGRRASRTOOBWWARCRCACCA
FP Jason Kleeman22713.50103.852442.0052.502211.00
Rohith Thingalaya68714.50119.1861250.83589.67294.83
Dipak Iyer1015315.30116.7952060.6013413.40191.90
0 Unknown111.007.693000.0000.0011.00
Gaurav Gulati1011411.4089.76820101.0010610.6080.80
Gaurav Pundir6599.8386.7651240.67599.8300.00
Naveen Sarode8789.7580.411216101.258410.50-6-0.75
FP Sojish Nair45112.75100.003841.005413.50-3-0.75
Aniket Yadav88010.0086.0281670.889712.13-17-2.13
Satyaki Banerjee88811.0090.7271650.6310513.13-17-2.13
Shashank Dixit 4266.5057.785851.25379.25-11-2.75
MOHAMMED ASHFAQ HUSSAIN6244.0045.2861261.00599.83-35-5.83
Amarttya (Joe) Chowdhury210.504.004442.00168.00-15-7.50
Kapil Yadav551.007.25111010.206012.00-55-11.00
Mayank Sanganeria122.0020.002211.001919.00-17-17.00
G - GamesR - RunsRA - Runs AverageSR - Strike Rate TO - Times OutOB - Overs BowledW - WicketsWA - Wickets AverageRC - Runs ConcededRCA - Runs Conceded AverageC - ContributionCA - Contribution Average