Team Profile for Warriors

Fixtures and Results for Current Season
DateTimeCourtOppositionResult
Sun 19 Aug 201818:20Court 1
F1181 - 60
Sat 25 Aug 201817:40Court 1
Strikers Aces86 - 98
Sun 02 Sep 201818:20Court 1
F1194 - 54
Sat 08 Sep 201815:00Court 1
Cavaliers0 - 0
Sun 16 Sep 201818:20Court 1
Singapore Indian Association46 - 97
Sat 22 Sep 201814:00Court 1
Cavaliers103 - 108
Sat 22 Sep 201815:40Court 1
Saints105 - 105
Sat 29 Sep 201815:40Court 1
Saints0 - 0
Sun 30 Sep 201818:20Court 1
Singapore Indian Association107 - 83
Sat 13 Oct 201815:40Court 1
Strikers Aces97 - 74
Sat 27 Oct 201818:20Court 1
F1146 - 82
Current Season Information
Current Season Position: 2
Current Season Record: Won 4, Lost 3, Drawn 3

Positions During Current Season

Statistics

Last 3 GamesThis SeasonAll Time
Average Scored :76.0069.5573.37
Average Conceded :66.6769.1873.04
Average Points :5.333.733.63
Biggest Win :67 - 4794 - 5487 - 30
Biggest Loss :No losses46 - 9740 - 101

Previous Seasons
SCA Indoor Cricket League - Div 1 - Season 10
SCA Indoor Cricket League - Div 1 - Season 9
SCA Indoor Cricket League - Div 1 - Season 8
SCA Indoor Cricket League - Season 6 - Div 2 - 2018

Statistics for Warriors for this season

PlayerGRRASRTOOBWWARCRCACCA
Anubhav Kanodia122.0018.181244.00-6-6.0088.00
Mayank Sanganeria177.0053.851233.0022.0055.00
Rohith Thingalaya88811.0091.67716111.38556.88334.13
Gaurav Pundir7527.4364.20814121.71304.29223.14
Satyaki Banerjee56813.60111.4831020.405811.60102.00
FP Jay Kishan Narakkat144.0040.002222.0022.0022.00
MOHAMMED ASHFAQ HUSSAIN44912.2589.095830.754310.7561.50
FP Jason Kleeman59418.80162.0721030.608817.6061.20
Naveen Sarode6488.0072.7391271.17447.3340.67
Dipak Iyer910211.33100.00618111.229810.8940.44
Shashank Dixit 2115.50100.001431.50147.00-3-1.50
Kapil Yadav911412.6793.4471850.5613915.44-25-2.78
Gaurav Gulati6457.5052.3361250.837011.67-25-4.17
Aniket Yadav6579.5067.8691210.178814.67-31-5.17
Parthan Muralidharan11010.0071.430200.001616.00-6-6.00
Arvind Swaminathan144.0036.361211.002020.00-16-16.00
G - GamesR - RunsRA - Runs AverageSR - Strike Rate TO - Times OutOB - Overs BowledW - WicketsWA - Wickets AverageRC - Runs ConcededRCA - Runs Conceded AverageC - ContributionCA - Contribution Average