Team Profile for Cavaliers

Fixtures and Results for Current Season
DateTimeCourtOppositionResult
Sat 18 Aug 201815:00Court 1
Saints68 - 81
Sat 25 Aug 201816:00Court 1
F1147 - 95
Sat 08 Sep 201815:00Court 1
Warriors0 - 0
Sat 15 Sep 201819:00Court 1
F1190 - 82
Sat 22 Sep 201814:00Court 1
Warriors108 - 103
Sat 29 Sep 201814:00Court 1
Singapore Indian Association0 - 0
Sat 06 Oct 201815:40Court 1
Strikers Aces112 - 114
Sun 07 Oct 201815:00Court 1
Saints76 - 83
Sat 20 Oct 201815:00Court 1
Strikers Aces89 - 62
Sun 21 Oct 201817:20Court 1
Singapore Indian Association23 - 96
Current Season Information
Current Season Position: 4
Current Season Record: Won 3, Lost 5, Drawn 2

Positions During Current Season

Statistics

Last 3 GamesThis SeasonAll Time
Average Scored :80.0061.3080.38
Average Conceded :68.3371.6079.83
Average Points :5.003.103.49
Biggest Win :112 - 6989 - 62122 - 45
Biggest Loss :55 - 7923 - 9623 - 96

Previous Seasons
SCA Indoor Cricket League - Div 1 - Season 10
SCA Indoor Cricket League - Div 1 - Season 9
SCA Indoor Cricket League - Div 1 - Season 8
SCA Indoor Cricket League - Season 6 - Div 1 - 2018

Statistics for Cavaliers for this season

PlayerGRRASRTOOBWWARCRCACCA
Jatin Khanna7628.8672.091414142.00365.14263.71
Gary Parihar67913.17108.2251261.00589.67213.50
Ankit Maheshwari713218.86157.1451450.7110915.57233.29
Hiren Krishnani77911.2978.22815111.578311.86-4-0.57
MILIND SABNIS88410.5096.5551691.139111.38-7-0.88
FP Keshav Bhaskar5499.8081.6741171.405811.60-9-1.80
susheel nawal4256.2556.825841.00389.50-13-3.25
Aditya Haripurkar8718.8863.39121681.0011013.75-39-4.88
FP Aryan Agarwal482.0017.397871.75287.00-20-5.00
Bala B100.000.002211.0066.00-6-6.00
Srikantan Selvamani4235.7544.236810.257017.50-47-11.75
Sumer Singh100.000.002211.001212.00-12-12.00
Kunal Khosla111.008.333200.001717.00-16-16.00
G - GamesR - RunsRA - Runs AverageSR - Strike Rate TO - Times OutOB - Overs BowledW - WicketsWA - Wickets AverageRC - Runs ConcededRCA - Runs Conceded AverageC - ContributionCA - Contribution Average