SCA Indoor Cricket League - Div 2 - Season 10 - Statistics

PlayerTeamDivisionGRRASRTOOBWWARCRCACCA
Sambashiva SrisailapathyStrikers Aces11414.00107.691266.00-21-21.003535.00
Vijay BharadwajIPC Braves14646.00184.000444.001212.003434.00
Hitesh GohilFriends CC11414.00175.000244.00-15-15.002929.00
Sharan SwaminathanF11512725.40204.84210142.80-8-1.6013527.00
Saurabh AhujaVisa11616.00160.000233.00-11-11.002727.00
Mahinder SinghF1111919.00146.150233.00-4-4.002323.00
Sairam SekaranStrikers Colts - Unison23115.50134.780452.50-12-6.004321.50
Jigar PatelF1124120.50151.850442.00-1-0.504221.00
Brijesh SinghIPC Braves12525.00192.311211.0055.002020.00
Sai Abhinand Thummalakunta Laxmi NarasimhaStrikers Aces23115.50147.620473.50-8-4.003919.50
Clem ArlidgeIPC Alphazetta11919.00146.150244.0000.001919.00
Dennis ArokiyasamyIPC Braves11818.00120.001222.00-1-1.001919.00
Zeeshan AhmedBedok Kings2189.0060.004463.00-19-9.503718.50
Srikkanth RamachandranStrikers Aces45814.50116.0008112.75-15-3.757318.25
FP_Anbarasan TRStrikers Aces35518.33141.032651.6710.335418.00
Kavirajan LoganathanStrikers Colts - Unison12020.00142.861222.0022.001818.00
FP_Srikanth RamaswamyStrikers Colts - Unison35819.33148.722672.3382.675016.67
FP_Vijay MathialzhaganIPC Braves24623.00209.090431.50136.503316.50
Raviteja JonnadulaPitchers II144.0033.331233.00-12-12.001616.00
Shrinivas IyerPitchers II24321.50159.260431.50126.003115.50
Kishlay SinghBedok Kings45914.75111.3258102.50-1-0.256015.00
Govind AlagappanPitchers II23919.50185.710442.0094.503015.00
Kshitij JhunjhunwalaPitchers II144.0030.772233.00-11-11.001515.00
FP_Ashish DeshpandePitchers II11212.00100.001222.00-3-3.001515.00
FP_Arun SivakumarStrikers Aces24020.00133.331452.50105.003015.00
Sanjeewa DumindaF1111313.00118.181222.00-1-1.001414.00
Ankush VermaF1112222.00137.500222.0088.001414.00
FP_Vipul SharmaFriends CC35819.33152.632631.00165.334214.00
Arvindh RammohanStrikers Colts - Unison166.0025.004233.00-8-8.001414.00
FP_Dipak IyerWarriors - SS35418.00168.751641.33155.003913.00
Sachin LotankarPitchers II273.5031.824484.00-19-9.502613.00
Bikash Kumar GuptaPitchers II35317.67129.273662.00175.673612.00
Balasubramanian JayaramanFriends CC11515.00150.000333.0033.001212.00
Vinay AgarwalWarriors - SS11313.00108.331222.0011.001212.00
Niraj VasaniF1134013.33105.264651.6751.673511.67
Karl NoronhaF1158717.40142.62613142.80316.205611.20
Vasant KumarF11611919.83136.7821291.50549.006510.83
Swaminathan SivakumaranStrikers Aces34916.33128.953651.67175.673210.67
Navakalidass RFriends CC47518.75170.451851.25338.254210.50
Mustafa KathawalaF1159619.20165.5221040.80459.005110.20
JAY KISHAN NARAKKATPitchers II23819.00146.151442.00199.50199.50
Rahul RajpootBedok Kings23517.50152.174542.00168.00199.50
FP_Surendra ChilwalVisa57414.80127.5951091.80285.60469.20
Muralidharan GovindarajanIPC Braves47919.75109.723841.004310.75369.00
FP_Keshav BalajiF1124623.00176.920442.002814.00189.00
U15_Shayan MukherjeePitchers II11717.00121.430211.0088.0099.00
Pruthvi DiviPitchers II12020.00142.860200.001111.0099.00
Rajan KumarVisa22613.0096.301442.0094.50178.50
Maruthan MunisamyKnights57214.40128.5731071.40306.00428.40
Ram MadipalliFriends CC58817.60112.8231061.20489.60408.00
Rajkumar BalasubramaniamVisa23316.50183.331421.00178.50168.00
Varun GulatiF1133210.6786.495641.33103.33227.33
Pradeep SenanayakeVisa3289.3371.794693.0062.00227.33
Raju ArivalaganFriends CC45814.50101.754871.75297.25297.25
Jason KleemanBedok Kings510320.60147.1411071.406813.60357.00
Hayagriv MugunthanStrikers Aces69015.00109.7631271.17488.00427.00
Harsha IllindalaIPC Braves12121.00161.541433.001414.0077.00
Vijay Krishna SridharanStrikers Aces69616.00137.1451291.50559.17416.83
Viraj SwaroopStrikers Aces45413.50112.502871.75276.75276.75
Kapil GuptaBedok Kings23316.50110.003421.002010.00136.50
Tameem Abdul LatheefF1134414.67112.823641.33258.33196.33
kishore kumarStrikers Aces44711.75100.005871.75235.75246.00
Shreeram Gurusamy RajendranStrikers Aces45513.75125.001851.25317.75246.00
Ali AsadF1133712.3380.435772.33196.33186.00
Sidhanth SrikanthPitchers II23517.50112.902410.502311.50126.00
Vinoth SekaranFriends CC144.0040.002233.00-2-2.0066.00
Rajihuzzaman MohammedFriends CC610617.67124.7161220.337212.00345.67
Praveen KellakaVisa23316.50157.142421.002211.00115.50
Chandrashekar ViswanathanVisa23919.50150.001431.502814.00115.50
Sarthak ShreyaWarriors - SS5479.4087.046971.40214.20265.20
Vignesvaren SStrikers Colts - Unison33010.00100.002672.33175.67134.33
Avanindran AvanindranFriends CC4338.2550.778871.75164.00174.25
Sairam SekaranStrikers Aces22914.50120.831410.502110.5084.00
Abhay MCBedok Kings100.000.003233.00-4-4.0044.00
Harikrishnan RajkumarStrikers Aces12222.00129.411211.001818.0044.00
Praveenkumar KumaranStrikers Colts - Unison11717.00141.670322.001313.0044.00
FP_Nagarajan MariappanPitchers II33712.33100.002631.00279.00103.33
sundaresan ramachandranKnights58116.20110.9641040.806613.20153.00
Vinayak KhalapBedok Kings24020.00121.211431.503417.0063.00
Kannan JothiFriends CC6305.0040.001012183.00132.17172.83
Abhishek PitliyaFriends CC5408.0093.0251191.80275.40132.60
Prashanth VijayanVisa2136.5050.004431.5094.5042.00
Peter BurgeIPC Braves11010.0076.921222.0088.0022.00
Nandakumar BalakrishnanWarriors - SS56012.00105.2651071.405110.2091.80
Dulanga Sashika Wakishta ArachchigeVisa57815.60111.4361040.807114.2071.40
Karthik Thirugnana SuriyanStrikers Aces66911.5093.2411250.836310.5061.00
Sachin KumarIPC Alphazetta188.0061.542211.0077.0011.00
Ramesh KalimuthuFriends CC11010.0083.330200.0099.0011.00
Ranuk MendisBedok Kings4399.7563.9391071.75369.0030.75
Venkateswaran AyyaluchamyKnights44511.2595.746810.254310.7520.50
Rohith WarierBedok Kings55410.8085.7141071.405210.4020.40
Tushar JainWarriors - SS5459.0095.7471071.40438.6020.40
Niru KKnights5438.6076.7951071.40428.4010.20
Chandru VenugopalVisa22512.50119.053421.002512.5000.00
MOHAMMED ASHFAQ HUSSAINFriends CC7628.8679.4971481.14669.43-4-0.57
Azad SinghVisa4389.5077.555851.254110.25-3-0.75
Muthu RamuKnights4369.0067.925830.754010.00-4-1.00
Shikhar BhargavaWarriors - SS400.000.00118112.7541.00-4-1.00
Ankith SuranaStrikers Colts - Unison2178.5089.474421.00199.50-2-1.00
Alagappan MuthuramanKnights4194.7539.588882.00246.00-5-1.25
Ramakrishna ILlINDA Venkata Satya (IVS)Friends CC22010.0090.911410.502412.00-4-2.00
FP_Selvaraj NaveenIPC Alphazetta122.0025.001222.0044.00-2-2.00
FP_Jayesh SalgaonkarStrikers Colts - Unison2199.5070.373410.502311.50-4-2.00
Sriram SampathKnights4256.2556.827851.25348.50-9-2.25
Rasu Manikanda LoganathanKnights2168.0076.193410.502110.50-5-2.50
Pulak RishiWarriors - SS4328.0069.576820.504210.50-10-2.50
Ankit UmakIPC Braves23216.00145.450400.003718.50-5-2.50
Sujit NayakStrikers Colts - Unison5479.4061.0481030.606012.00-13-2.60
Sakthidaran SwamirajanFriends CC22311.5088.461421.002914.50-6-3.00
Samuel PooranakaranIPC Braves3165.3342.114631.00258.33-9-3.00
U15_Saarthak WadhwaniIPC Braves11111.00122.221200.001414.00-3-3.00
Rajkumar KSFriends CC11616.0094.122200.001919.00-3-3.00
Jitesh ShahVisa3248.0068.575620.673311.00-9-3.00
Cain YeeF1122512.5089.291410.503316.50-8-4.00
Sooriya KuppuPitchers II22211.00100.004410.503015.00-8-4.00
Paul HuttonIPC Alphazetta33411.3377.272620.674615.33-12-4.00
Harjoben SinghWarriors - SS45213.00113.042841.006917.25-17-4.25
Yoga NathanIPC Alphazetta33511.6797.222610.335016.67-15-5.00
Dinesh NambugopalIPC Braves166.0042.862211.001111.00-5-5.00
Baladjee JaisankarVisa22110.5084.002410.503216.00-11-5.50
Muhammed Ajmal IshakKnights11212.00109.090211.001818.00-6-6.00
Samanth Yadav KrishnamurthyVisa23115.50124.001410.504321.50-12-6.00
Yoga NathanIPC Braves273.5036.844421.00199.50-12-6.00
Balamurugan RamachandranKnights3124.0028.578620.673110.33-19-6.33
Veeraganesh GandhiKnights100.000.002211.0077.00-7-7.00
Pranav DaveyWarriors - SS5367.2055.38101040.807214.40-36-7.20
Partheeban ArumugamStrikers Colts - Unison5295.8046.0381040.806613.20-37-7.40
U15_Saarthak WadhwaniIPC Alphazetta22713.50112.500400.004221.00-15-7.50
Arun Raja Vallakuruchi JayabalStrikers Colts - Unison2105.0040.004421.002512.50-15-7.50
jisnu praharajIPC Alphazetta11111.00100.000211.001919.00-8-8.00
Sagar ReddyPitchers II3124.0040.005631.003712.33-25-8.33
Macneil LoboF112157.5036.598631.503216.00-17-8.50
Vijay BharadwajIPC Alphazetta2189.0075.001421.003517.50-17-8.50
Himanshu SahniBedok Kings11111.00122.220211.002020.00-9-9.00
Nalin SinhaIPC Alphazetta177.0063.641222.001616.00-9-9.00
RaviShankar DoraikannuPitchers II351.6715.157631.003210.67-27-9.00
Siddarth AggarwalStrikers Colts - Unison4225.5043.146920.505914.75-37-9.25
ANAND NANDAKUMARPitchers II11010.00111.110211.002020.00-10-10.00
Ananth RavichandranIPC Alphazetta11515.00136.360200.002525.00-10-10.00
Jonah MilanovicIPC Alphazetta155.0038.461211.001515.00-10-10.00
Dipak IyerWarriors - SS11111.0084.622200.002323.00-12-12.00
Avinash GurnaniPitchers II133.0027.271222.001515.00-12-12.00
Laxman Kothai ManickamFriends CC100.000.003211.001212.00-12-12.00
Mohamed Badeeuz ZamanKnights11616.00123.081200.002828.00-12-12.00
Jonah Sebastian MilanovicIPC Braves1-5-5.00-55.563333.0077.00-12-12.00
UdayKumar ChalasaniFriends CC155.0035.713200.001717.00-12-12.00
Sojish NairBedok Kings5173.4034.6981030.607915.80-62-12.40
Sharad SinglaWarriors - SS2-3-1.50-13.646300.002211.00-25-12.50
Pranoy RoyIPC Alphazetta372.3318.425620.674715.67-40-13.33
Pritish AgarwalStrikers Colts - Unison4266.5046.437930.758020.00-54-13.50
Karthik NatarajanBedok Kings5357.0060.3471251.0010320.60-68-13.60
Eshwar RajBedok Kings320.675.719620.674314.33-41-13.67
Ragunath GajendranIPC Braves122.0020.002211.001616.00-14-14.00
Ameesh ThakkarIPC Braves3237.6767.653731.006622.00-43-14.33
Chetan ChavanBedok Kings2-8-4.00-27.596421.002110.50-29-14.50
Muralidharan GovindarajanIPC Alphazetta4246.0046.154841.008421.00-60-15.00
Swaminathan AnanthanarayananStrikers Colts - Unison144.0040.002200.001919.00-15-15.00
Saifudeen Mohamed FaizudeenStrikers Colts - Unison144.0028.572311.001919.00-15-15.00
Ryan khan KhanIPC Braves100.000.004200.001515.00-15-15.00
Sunil Mohana MurthyF111-9-9.00-75.004222.0077.00-16-16.00
Navin NatarajanVisa1-3-3.00-21.433211.001414.00-17-17.00
Shashank Dixit Warriors - SS11010.0062.501200.002828.00-18-18.00
FP_Kumaresan ArumugamIPC Alphazetta1-16-16.00-100.005211.0022.00-18-18.00
DhanaSekhar SangeethamVisa1-5-5.00-35.714200.001515.00-20-20.00
Soham ButteIPC Alphazetta1-7-7.00-58.332211.001414.00-21-21.00
Pranoy RoyIPC Braves1-4-4.00-17.395200.001717.00-21-21.00
Sudharshan GeeyappaVisa1-1-1.00-6.673211.002020.00-21-21.00
Ananth RavichandranIPC Braves4164.0031.377910.2511428.50-98-24.50
Shobhit SharmaBedok Kings2-22-11.00-55.0011521.003015.00-52-26.00
Santhosh Kumar KrishnasamyStrikers Colts - Unison100.000.001222.002626.00-26-26.00
Nalin SinhaIPC Braves1-15-15.00-136.364200.001212.00-27-27.00
Girish SathyanarayanaIPC Alphazetta393.0016.989820.679030.00-81-27.00
Mohit SagarIPC Alphazetta1-1-1.00-10.001211.002626.00-27-27.00
Arpit SharmaPitchers II1-10-10.00-66.673200.001818.00-28-28.00
Gowtham Raj NagarajIPC Alphazetta3-4-1.33-10.537700.008127.00-85-28.33
Nebil MahaboobWarriors - SS1-18-18.00-112.505222.001212.00-30-30.00
Arivu ArivuIPC Braves1-9-9.00-56.255200.002222.00-31-31.00
Saravanan Paramasiva ThevarKnights1-11-11.00-68.754200.002121.00-32-32.00
Paul HuttonIPC Braves300.000.007700.0010334.33-103-34.33
Dassana JayalathIPC Alphazetta2-17-8.50-85.007400.005226.00-69-34.50
Bhaskar SenguptaIPC Alphazetta5-62-12.40-64.58271361.2012825.60-190-38.00
sheel priyadarshiIPC Alphazetta4-26-6.50-53.06131010.2513433.50-160-40.00
G - GamesR - RunsRA - Runs AverageSR - Strike Rate TO - Times OutOB - Overs BowledW - WicketsWA - Wickets AverageRC - Runs ConcededRCA - Runs Conceded AverageC - ContributionCA - Contribution Average