Team Profile for Pitchers I

Fixtures and Results for Current Season
DateTimeCourtOppositionResult
Sat 25 May 201919:20Court 1
Strikers Aces65 - 101
Sat 01 Jun 201917:40Court 1
Cavaliers107 - 105
Sat 15 Jun 201915:00Court 1
Saints72 - 58
Sat 29 Jun 201919:20Court 1
Warriors104 - 47
Sat 06 Jul 201920:00Court 1
Strikers Aces117 - 65
Sun 07 Jul 201917:20Court 1
F11122 - 62
Sat 13 Jul 201919:40Court 1
Strikers Blitz112 - 51
Sun 21 Jul 201917:20Court 1
Cavaliers127 - 95
Sun 28 Jul 201917:20Court 1
Warriors63 - 97
Sat 03 Aug 201919:20Court 1
Saints0 - 0
Sat 24 Aug 201919:20Court 1
F11
Current Season Information
Current Season Position: 2
Current Season Record: Won 8, Lost 2, Drawn 0

Positions During Current Season

Statistics

Last 3 GamesThis SeasonAll Time
Average Scored :63.3388.9082.79
Average Conceded :64.0068.1073.97
Average Points :4.005.104.00
Biggest Win :127 - 95112 - 51112 - 51
Biggest Loss :63 - 9765 - 10172 - 114

Previous Seasons
SeasonPositionRecord (W/L/D)
SCA Indoor Cricket League - Div 2 - Season 846/2/0
SCA Indoor Cricket League - Div 2 - Season 761/4/3

Statistics for Pitchers I for this season

PlayerGRRASRTOOBWWARCRCACCA
Karthikeyan Subramanian611919.83150.63312101.67203.339916.50
SANURA BINDULA ILLEPERUMA59819.60175.0011071.40499.80499.80
Anand Prabhu34515.00118.420641.33217.00248.00
Arjinder Singh33511.6781.403641.33175.67186.00
Hariharan Krishnamurthy44812.00109.091851.25317.75174.25
Sooriya Kuppu811013.75112.2471660.75789.75324.00
Garga Majumdar35117.00127.500610.334214.0093.00
Nagarajan Mariappan912614.00114.55420121.3310311.44232.56
Jinesh Nair3186.0034.627662.00113.6772.33
U15 Sidhanth Srikanth22814.0082.352531.502613.0021.00
Saravanan Swaminathan33913.00108.331600.003712.3320.67
Harshal Acharya188.0053.332211.0088.0000.00
Nikhil George4297.2561.708841.00317.75-2-0.50
FP Ram Lingeshwara Madipalli2189.0078.261421.00199.50-1-0.50
FP Parthan Muralidharan4399.7575.004841.004310.75-4-1.00
Shrinivas Iyer11717.0073.911422.002222.00-5-5.00
Bikash Kumar Gupta6508.3364.1081381.339115.17-41-6.83
Ashish Deshpande155.0050.001200.001313.00-8-8.00
Sagar Reddy166.0054.551200.001919.00-13-13.00
G - GamesR - RunsRA - Runs AverageSR - Strike Rate TO - Times OutOB - Overs BowledW - WicketsWA - Wickets AverageRC - Runs ConcededRCA - Runs Conceded AverageC - ContributionCA - Contribution Average