Team Profile for F11

Fixtures and Results for Current Season
DateTimeCourtOppositionResult
Sun 02 Jun 201917:20Court 1
Strikers Aces0 - 63
Sat 08 Jun 201919:20Court 1
Strikers Blitz43 - 116
Sun 16 Jun 201917:20Court 1
Warriors54 - 48
Current Season Information
Current Season Position: 6
Current Season Record: Won 1, Lost 2, Drawn 0

Positions During Current Season

Statistics

Last 3 GamesThis SeasonAll Time
Average Scored :32.3332.3360.60
Average Conceded :75.6775.6771.60
Average Points :2.332.333.28
Biggest Win :54 - 4854 - 4885 - 21
Biggest Loss :43 - 11643 - 11652 - 125

Previous Seasons
SeasonPositionRecord (W/L/D)
SCA Indoor Cricket League - Div 1 - Season 845/5/0
SCA Indoor Cricket League - Div 1 - Season 734/5/1

Statistics for F11 for this season

PlayerGRRASRTOOBWWARCRCACCA
Mustafa Kathawala11818.00138.460211.0066.001212.00
Ali Asad144.0026.672222.0033.0011.00
Sharan Swaminathan3217.0084.002531.00196.3320.67
Sanjeewa Duminda3289.33103.701631.003010.00-2-0.67
Varun Gulati252.5050.001410.50157.50-10-5.00
Vikram Natarajan3144.6758.331631.003210.67-18-6.00
Macneil Lobo273.5031.823421.002010.00-13-6.50
Cain Yee100.0000211.0088.00-8-8.00
Sunil Mohana Murthy210.503.136400.002713.50-26-13.00
Karl Noronha2-2-1.00-8.336542.002713.50-29-14.50
Vasant Kumar100.0000200.001616.00-16-16.00
Ankush Verma111.0016.671300.002727.00-26-26.00
G - GamesR - RunsRA - Runs AverageSR - Strike Rate TO - Times OutOB - Overs BowledW - WicketsWA - Wickets AverageRC - Runs ConcededRCA - Runs Conceded AverageC - ContributionCA - Contribution Average