Team Profile for Bedok Kings

Fixtures and Results for Current Season
DateTimeCourtOppositionResult
Sun 26 May 201917:20Court 1
Pitchers II123 - 124
Sun 02 Jun 201915:40Court 1
IPC Royals102 - 0
Sun 09 Jun 201915:40Court 1
IPC Braves108 - 15
Sat 15 Jun 201916:40Court 1
DBS117 - 52
Current Season Information
Current Season Position: 1
Current Season Record: Won 3, Lost 1, Drawn 0

Positions During Current Season

Statistics

Last 3 GamesThis SeasonAll Time
Average Scored :109.00112.5076.15
Average Conceded :22.3347.7569.94
Average Points :7.005.504.24
Biggest Win :102 - 0102 - 0102 - 0
Biggest Loss :No losses123 - 12452 - 137

Previous Seasons
SeasonPositionRecord (W/L/D)
SCA Indoor Cricket League - Div 2 - Season 835/3/0
SCA Indoor Cricket League - Div 2 - Season 753/4/1
SCA Indoor Cricket League - Season 6 - Div 2 - 201818/1/0

Statistics for Bedok Kings for this season

PlayerGRRASRTOOBWWARCRCACCA
Jason Kleeman36220.67163.162420.67103.335217.33
Eshwar Raj11717.00170.000000.0000.001717.00
Sojish Nair36220.67163.161210.33144.674816.00
Rohith Warier22914.50131.821321.0021.002713.50
Scott Blackwood24321.50172.002200.00199.502412.00
FP Cain Yee34515.00125.001441.3393.003612.00
John Davidson33812.6792.685210.3362.003210.67
Himanshu Sahni23115.50103.333210.50147.00178.50
Vinayak Khalap12121.00190.910211.001313.0088.00
Kapil Gupta22512.5089.291331.50115.50147.00
Vignesh Sasidar12121.00190.910211.001515.0066.00
Karthik Natarajan133.0030.002000.0000.0033.00
Kishlay Singh4389.5074.517630.75348.5041.00
Alexander Klanert2126.0050.003200.002211.00-10-5.00
Ranuk Mendis231.5011.544200.002211.00-19-9.50
G - GamesR - RunsRA - Runs AverageSR - Strike Rate TO - Times OutOB - Overs BowledW - WicketsWA - Wickets AverageRC - Runs ConcededRCA - Runs Conceded AverageC - ContributionCA - Contribution Average