Team Profile for Warriors

Fixtures and Results for Current Season
DateTimeCourtOppositionResult
Sat 25 May 201916:00Court 1
Saints39 - 99
Sat 01 Jun 201916:00Court 1
Strikers Blitz50 - 96
Sat 08 Jun 201916:00Court 1
Cavaliers40 - 101
Sun 16 Jun 201917:20Court 1
F1148 - 54
Current Season Information
Current Season Position: 7
Current Season Record: Won 0, Lost 4, Drawn 0

Positions During Current Season

Statistics

Last 3 GamesThis SeasonAll Time
Average Scored :46.0044.2570.92
Average Conceded :83.6787.5069.89
Average Points :1.001.003.47
Biggest Win :No winsNo wins87 - 30
Biggest Loss :40 - 10140 - 10140 - 101

Previous Seasons
SeasonPositionRecord (W/L/D)
SCA Indoor Cricket League - Div 1 - Season 864/6/0
SCA Indoor Cricket League - Div 1 - Season 724/3/3
SCA Indoor Cricket League - Season 6 - Div 2 - 201837/2/0

Statistics for Warriors for this season

PlayerGRRASRTOOBWWARCRCACCA
Aniket Yadav3217.0052.506641.33165.3351.67
FP Jason Kleeman11616.00114.291211.001515.0011.00
Gaurav Gulati3268.6789.662631.00279.00-1-0.33
Dipak Iyer44511.2591.844830.754711.75-2-0.50
Arvind Swaminathan2147.0073.683431.50178.50-3-1.50
Satyaki Banerjee177.0046.671211.001111.00-4-4.00
Kapil Yadav3248.0053.334620.673712.33-13-4.33
Tushar Jain221.007.145431.50157.50-13-6.50
Rohith Thingalaya3103.3325.006641.333311.00-23-7.67
Naveen Sarode4266.5054.179820.506015.00-34-8.50
Gaurav Pundir331.009.386620.673010.00-27-9.00
Varun Verma1-3-3.00-33.333211.001111.00-14-14.00
Rohan Jain1-3-3.00-27.273211.001111.00-14-14.00
FP Sojish Nair1-6-6.00-42.863200.002020.00-26-26.00
G - GamesR - RunsRA - Runs AverageSR - Strike Rate TO - Times OutOB - Overs BowledW - WicketsWA - Wickets AverageRC - Runs ConcededRCA - Runs Conceded AverageC - ContributionCA - Contribution Average