Team Profile for Cavaliers

Fixtures and Results for Current Season
DateTimeCourtOppositionResult
Sat 25 May 201917:40Court 1
Strikers Blitz92 - 120
Sat 01 Jun 201917:40Court 1
Pitchers I105 - 107
Sat 08 Jun 201916:00Court 1
Warriors101 - 40
Sun 16 Jun 201915:40Court 1
Strikers Aces132 - 62
Current Season Information
Current Season Position: 2
Current Season Record: Won 2, Lost 2, Drawn 0

Positions During Current Season

Statistics

Last 3 GamesThis SeasonAll Time
Average Scored :112.67107.5076.14
Average Conceded :69.6782.2578.11
Average Points :5.004.003.31
Biggest Win :132 - 62132 - 62132 - 62
Biggest Loss :105 - 10792 - 12023 - 96

Previous Seasons
SeasonPositionRecord (W/L/D)
SCA Indoor Cricket League - Div 1 - Season 834/6/0
SCA Indoor Cricket League - Div 1 - Season 743/5/2
SCA Indoor Cricket League - Season 6 - Div 1 - 201854/6/0

Statistics for Cavaliers for this season

PlayerGRRASRTOOBWWARCRCACCA
susheel nawal23216.0091.432463.00-11-5.504321.50
Niraj Vasani23718.50168.180452.50-2-1.003919.50
Aditya Haripurkar35317.67129.271651.67175.673612.00
MILIND SABNIS35016.67121.951651.67175.673311.00
Ankit Maheshwari47117.75131.484951.254310.75287.00
Jatin Khanna47418.50172.091820.507017.5041.00
Debo Priyo Konar11212.00109.092322.001212.0000.00
Hiren Krishnani2157.5053.573421.002110.50-6-3.00
Karan Dawra188.0057.141211.001414.00-6-6.00
Gary Parihar45012.5090.9151020.508020.00-30-7.50
Keshav Balaji22512.50119.051400.004723.50-22-11.00
Piyus Vallabh133.0011.114422.002121.00-18-18.00
G - GamesR - RunsRA - Runs AverageSR - Strike Rate TO - Times OutOB - Overs BowledW - WicketsWA - Wickets AverageRC - Runs ConcededRCA - Runs Conceded AverageC - ContributionCA - Contribution Average