Team Profile for Strikers Aces

Fixtures and Results for Current Season
DateTimeCourtOppositionResult
Sat 25 May 201919:20Court 1
Pitchers I101 - 65
Sun 02 Jun 201917:20Court 1
F1163 - 66
Sun 16 Jun 201915:40Court 1
Cavaliers62 - 132
Sat 22 Jun 201919:20Court 1
Warriors74 - 79
Sat 06 Jul 201920:00Court 1
Pitchers I65 - 117
Sun 07 Jul 201915:40Court 1
Saints46 - 53
Sun 21 Jul 201914:00Court 1
F11111 - 81
Sat 03 Aug 201917:40Court 1
Cavaliers82 - 70
Sun 04 Aug 201918:00Court 1
Strikers Blitz16 - 79
Sun 18 Aug 201915:40Court 1
Strikers Blitz89 - 112
Sat 31 Aug 201917:40Court 1
Pitchers I82 - 74
Sun 01 Sep 201912:00Court 1
Saints100 - 99
Sat 07 Sep 201915:00Court 1
Saints67 - 108
Sun 08 Sep 201918:00Court 1
F1158 - 88
Sun 15 Sep 201918:00Court 1
Strikers Blitz105 - 127
Sun 22 Sep 201915:40Court 1
Cavaliers88 - 101
Sat 28 Sep 201918:20Court 1
Warriors90 - 90
Sat 05 Oct 201917:20Court 1
Warriors47 - 67
Current Season Information
Current Season Position: 7
Current Season Record: Won 5, Lost 12, Drawn 1

Positions During Current Season

Statistics

Last 3 GamesThis SeasonAll Time
Average Scored :89.6774.7878.06
Average Conceded :62.3389.3375.76
Average Points :3.002.503.35
Biggest Win :149 - 15101 - 65149 - 15
Biggest Loss :73 - 10562 - 13262 - 132

Previous Seasons
SCA Indoor Cricket League - Div 2 - Season 10
SCA Indoor Cricket League - Div 2 - Season 8
SCA Indoor Cricket League - Div 1 - Season 7
SCA Indoor Cricket League - Season 6 - Div 1 - 2018

Statistics for Strikers Aces for this season

PlayerGRRASRTOOBWWARCRCACCA
Sai Abhinand Thummalakunta Laxmi Narasimha1314811.38100.001624241.85896.85594.54
Srikkanth Ramachandran1112311.1890.44320131.18797.18444.00
Vijay Krishna Sridharan1316012.31106.67426171.311289.85322.46
Sairam Sekaran1213411.1793.061124100.8312710.5870.58
Karthik Thirugnana Suriyan15986.5350.782528171.13986.5300.00
Pradeep Sattayappan5173.4035.4261091.80193.80-2-0.40
Viraj Swaroop1014314.30113.4952080.8015515.50-12-1.20
Shreeram Gurusamy Rajendran11756.8251.021322151.361079.73-32-2.91
Prabhu TRC1616210.1383.081930100.6322013.75-58-3.63
Shrikanth Raghuprasad6193.1731.6781081.33447.33-25-4.17
Harikrishnan Rajkumar11111.0091.670211.001616.00-5-5.00
Swaminathan Sivakumaran1315311.7791.62122450.3821916.85-66-5.08
kishore kumar6437.1755.1381020.338113.50-38-6.33
Hayagriv Mugunthan9768.4471.0381650.5613515.00-59-6.56
Raja Sreeram Kalluri1-6-6.00-46.153211.0077.00-13-13.00
Pritish Agarwal2-10-5.00-43.486421.00189.00-28-14.00
G - GamesR - RunsRA - Runs AverageSR - Strike Rate TO - Times OutOB - Overs BowledW - WicketsWA - Wickets AverageRC - Runs ConcededRCA - Runs Conceded AverageC - ContributionCA - Contribution Average