Team Profile for Strikers Aces

Fixtures and Results for Current Season
DateTimeCourtOppositionResult
Sat 25 May 201919:20Court 1
Pitchers I101 - 65
Sun 02 Jun 201917:20Court 1
F1163 - 0
Sun 16 Jun 201915:40Court 1
Cavaliers62 - 132
Current Season Information
Current Season Position: 3
Current Season Record: Won 2, Lost 1, Drawn 0

Positions During Current Season

Statistics

Last 3 GamesThis SeasonAll Time
Average Scored :75.3375.3377.62
Average Conceded :65.6765.6768.62
Average Points :4.334.333.85
Biggest Win :63 - 063 - 0106 - 9
Biggest Loss :62 - 13262 - 13262 - 132

Previous Seasons
SeasonPositionRecord (W/L/D)
SCA Indoor Cricket League - Div 2 - Season 825/3/0
SCA Indoor Cricket League - Div 1 - Season 763/6/1
SCA Indoor Cricket League - Season 6 - Div 1 - 201827/3/0

Statistics for Strikers Aces for this season

PlayerGRRASRTOOBWWARCRCACCA
kishore kumar11414.00175.000000.0000.001414.00
Hayagriv Mugunthan35016.67128.211431.00217.00299.67
Shreeram Gurusamy Rajendran11616.00114.290211.0088.0088.00
Srikkanth Ramachandran22512.50113.640210.50115.50147.00
Karthik Thirugnana Suriyan2157.5062.503210.5042.00115.50
Prabhu TRC33210.67110.342410.33248.0082.67
Sai Abhinand Thummalakunta Laxmi Narasimha2157.5088.241200.00147.0010.50
Viraj Swaroop22110.5087.502431.502412.00-3-1.50
Vijay Krishna Sridharan22110.5091.301421.002512.50-4-2.00
Pradeep Sattayappan177.0063.641211.0099.00-2-2.00
Swaminathan Sivakumaran2168.0059.262200.002211.00-6-3.00
Sairam Sekaran1-1-1.00-10.002200.001212.00-13-13.00
Shrikanth Raghuprasad2-5-2.50-20.006200.002311.50-28-14.00
G - GamesR - RunsRA - Runs AverageSR - Strike Rate TO - Times OutOB - Overs BowledW - WicketsWA - Wickets AverageRC - Runs ConcededRCA - Runs Conceded AverageC - ContributionCA - Contribution Average