Team Profile for Pitchers II

Fixtures and Results for Current Season
DateTimeCourtOppositionResult
Sun 26 May 201917:20Court 1
Bedok Kings124 - 123
Sat 01 Jun 201919:20Court 1
IPC Braves121 - 78
Sun 16 Jun 201912:20Court 1
Royal Stags92 - 73
Sun 16 Jun 201914:00Court 1
Knights70 - 71
Sun 30 Jun 201917:20Court 1
Royal Stags-9 - 105
Sat 06 Jul 201918:20Court 1
IPC Royals116 - 118
Sat 20 Jul 201919:20Court 1
IPC Braves116 - 70
Sun 28 Jul 201915:40Court 1
IPC Royals80 - 59
Sun 04 Aug 201913:00Court 1
Knights83 - 92
Sat 17 Aug 201915:00Court 1
Royal Stags71 - 121
Sun 18 Aug 201917:20Court 1
DBS42 - 69
Sat 24 Aug 201917:40Court 1
Bedok Kings
Current Season Information
Current Season Position: 4
Current Season Record: Won 5, Lost 6, Drawn 0

Positions During Current Season

Statistics

Last 3 GamesThis SeasonAll Time
Average Scored :65.3382.3682.36
Average Conceded :94.0089.0089.00
Average Points :0.673.093.09
Biggest Win :No wins116 - 70116 - 70
Biggest Loss :71 - 121-9 - 105-9 - 105

Previous Seasons
SeasonPositionRecord (W/L/D)
No previous seasons

Statistics for Pitchers II for this season

PlayerGRRASRTOOBWWARCRCACCA
FP Sanjeeva Duminda712918.43161.2541491.29415.868812.57
Shrinivas Iyer34113.67100.004541.33113.673010.00
Garga Majumdar810012.5094.341016111.38394.88617.63
Govind Alagappan3237.6762.165793.0062.00175.67
Saikat Mukherjee46215.50131.912871.754110.25215.25
U15 Sidhanth Srikanth33612.0090.003651.67268.67103.33
Ashish Deshpande4215.2542.006861.5092.25123.00
JAY KISHAN NARAKKAT34916.33140.002610.334314.3362.00
Harshal Acharya47418.50139.624920.506716.7571.75
Nikhil Gupta44511.25104.651820.504110.2541.00
Sridhar Annamalai3268.6763.414631.00248.0020.67
Pratyush Parashar177.0063.641333.0088.00-1-1.00
Jinesh Nair133.0023.082222.0055.00-2-2.00
Venkata RaviTeja Jonnadula23115.5073.816400.003919.50-8-4.00
Prashant Sharma11111.00110.000211.001515.00-4-4.00
Nikhil George3175.6747.228631.003010.00-13-4.33
Pruthvi Divi231.5011.544431.50126.00-9-4.50
Sagar Reddy34013.33133.333720.675618.67-16-5.33
Vikas Kapoor2168.0047.063400.002914.50-13-6.50
Giriprasad Subburaj3258.3365.792620.674916.33-24-8.00
Bikash Kumar Gupta8708.7560.871419111.3814217.75-72-9.00
Arun Kumar Karri33110.3357.415720.676120.33-30-10.00
Varun V133.0025.003211.001515.00-12-12.00
Avinash Gurnani4225.5035.486930.757719.25-55-13.75
U15 Shayan Mukherjee3217.0065.634810.339331.00-72-24.00
G - GamesR - RunsRA - Runs AverageSR - Strike Rate TO - Times OutOB - Overs BowledW - WicketsWA - Wickets AverageRC - Runs ConcededRCA - Runs Conceded AverageC - ContributionCA - Contribution Average