Team Profile for Pitchers II

Fixtures and Results for Current Season
DateTimeCourtOppositionResult
Sun 26 May 201917:20Court 1
Bedok Kings124 - 123
Sat 01 Jun 201919:20Court 1
IPC Braves121 - 78
Sun 16 Jun 201912:20Court 1
Royal Stags92 - 73
Sun 16 Jun 201914:00Court 1
Knights70 - 71
Current Season Information
Current Season Position: 2
Current Season Record: Won 3, Lost 1, Drawn 0

Positions During Current Season

Statistics

Last 3 GamesThis SeasonAll Time
Average Scored :94.33101.75101.75
Average Conceded :74.0086.2586.25
Average Points :4.334.754.75
Biggest Win :121 - 78121 - 78121 - 78
Biggest Loss :70 - 7170 - 7170 - 71

Previous Seasons
SeasonPositionRecord (W/L/D)
No previous seasons

Statistics for Pitchers II for this season

PlayerGRRASRTOOBWWARCRCACCA
FP Sanjeeva Duminda48320.75169.392841.00307.505313.25
Saikat Mukherjee24020.00181.820431.50199.502110.50
Shrinivas Iyer34113.67100.004541.33113.673010.00
Harshal Acharya25427.00200.000510.504020.00147.00
Ashish Deshpande2126.0042.863442.00-2-1.00147.00
U15 Sidhanth Srikanth22412.0080.003442.00126.00126.00
Garga Majumdar46115.25124.494820.50389.50235.75
Sridhar Annamalai199.0081.820222.0055.0044.00
Nikhil Gupta3299.6790.631620.67227.3372.33
Bikash Kumar Gupta11313.00108.330233.001313.0000.00
Prashant Sharma11111.00110.000211.001515.00-4-4.00
Venkata RaviTeja Jonnadula11717.0060.715200.002323.00-6-6.00
Govind Alagappan1-7-7.00-46.674222.0011.00-8-8.00
U15 Shayan Mukherjee3217.0065.634810.339331.00-72-24.00
Avinash Gurnani1-1-1.00-8.332200.002525.00-26-26.00
G - GamesR - RunsRA - Runs AverageSR - Strike Rate TO - Times OutOB - Overs BowledW - WicketsWA - Wickets AverageRC - Runs ConcededRCA - Runs Conceded AverageC - ContributionCA - Contribution Average