Team Profile for IPC Royals

Fixtures and Results for Current Season
DateTimeCourtOppositionResult
Sun 26 May 201914:00Court 1
DBS74 - 58
Sun 02 Jun 201915:40Court 1
Bedok Kings0 - 102
Sat 08 Jun 201917:40Court 1
Royal Stags69 - 61
Sat 15 Jun 201918:20Court 1
IPC Braves186 - 0
Current Season Information
Current Season Position: 3
Current Season Record: Won 3, Lost 1, Drawn 0

Positions During Current Season

Statistics

Last 3 GamesThis SeasonAll Time
Average Scored :85.0082.2582.25
Average Conceded :54.3355.2555.25
Average Points :4.004.254.25
Biggest Win :186 - 0186 - 0186 - 0
Biggest Loss :0 - 1020 - 1020 - 102

Previous Seasons
SeasonPositionRecord (W/L/D)
No previous seasons

Statistics for IPC Royals for this season

PlayerGRRASRTOOBWWARCRCACCA
Aryan Agrawal37123.67295.830451.67134.335819.33
Aravindhan S Kothai23618.00133.331210.5073.502914.50
Vijay Mathiyalagan3186.0072.0026103.3300.00186.00
FP Kuppu Sooriya3289.3368.294410.33144.67144.67
Joshua Harikaran Pooranakaran33110.33129.170410.33248.0072.33
Aditya Venkata3196.3390.483431.00155.0041.33
U15 Dev Pal46416.00114.293600.005914.7551.25
Parthan Muralidharan11515.00166.670211.001414.0011.00
Emmanuel Penshah Yang Shao Xuan199.0069.230211.0088.0011.00
Noel Jelsma122.0022.221222.0011.0011.00
Pandya Rajan3175.6789.472441.33165.3310.33
Nambugopal Dineshkumar2105.00111.110421.00178.50-7-3.50
Ameesh Thakkar199.0060.001222.001313.00-4-4.00
Samuel Pooranakaran100.0000211.002020.00-20-20.00
G - GamesR - RunsRA - Runs AverageSR - Strike Rate TO - Times OutOB - Overs BowledW - WicketsWA - Wickets AverageRC - Runs ConcededRCA - Runs Conceded AverageC - ContributionCA - Contribution Average