Team Profile for Pitchers I

Fixtures and Results for Current Season
DateTimeCourtOppositionResult
Sat 25 May 201919:20Court 1
Strikers Aces65 - 101
Sat 01 Jun 201917:40Court 1
Cavaliers107 - 105
Sat 15 Jun 201915:00Court 1
Saints72 - 58
Sat 29 Jun 201919:20Court 1
Warriors104 - 47
Sat 06 Jul 201920:00Court 1
Strikers Aces117 - 65
Sun 07 Jul 201917:20Court 1
F11122 - 62
Sat 13 Jul 201919:40Court 1
Strikers Blitz112 - 51
Sun 21 Jul 201917:20Court 1
Cavaliers127 - 95
Sun 28 Jul 201917:20Court 1
Warriors63 - 97
Sat 03 Aug 201919:20Court 1
Saints0 - 0
Sat 24 Aug 201919:20Court 1
F1198 - 103
Sat 31 Aug 201917:40Court 1
Strikers Aces74 - 82
Sat 07 Sep 201920:00Court 1
Cavaliers75 - 99
Sat 14 Sep 201920:00Court 1
Warriors79 - 91
Sat 21 Sep 201917:40Court 1
Saints0 - 0
Sun 29 Sep 201917:20Court 1
Strikers Blitz98 - 55
Sat 05 Oct 201919:00Court 1
Strikers Blitz67 - 89
Sat 05 Oct 201920:40Court 1
F11134 - 64
Sat 12 Oct 201915:40Court 1
Cavaliers89 - 101
Current Season Information
Current Season Position: 2
Current Season Record: Won 11, Lost 7, Drawn 0

Positions During Current Season

Statistics

Last 3 GamesThis SeasonAll Time
Average Scored :66.6784.3780.65
Average Conceded :64.3371.8473.03
Average Points :3.004.263.85
Biggest Win :69 - 35134 - 64134 - 64
Biggest Loss :42 - 5765 - 10172 - 114

Previous Seasons
SCA Indoor Cricket League - Div 1 - Season 10
SCA Indoor Cricket League - Div 2 - Season 8
SCA Indoor Cricket League - Div 2 - Season 7

Statistics for Pitchers I for this season

PlayerGRRASRTOOBWWARCRCACCA
Karthikeyan Subramanian916218.00138.46418141.56374.1112513.89
Hariharan Krishnamurthy1014314.30121.19420111.10848.40595.90
Arjinder Singh66510.8383.3371281.33386.33274.50
Jinesh Nair4379.2556.927871.75194.75184.50
Anand Prabhu68414.00106.3311281.33599.83254.17
SANURA BINDULA ILLEPERUMA1219816.50140.43724141.1715012.50484.00
Gnanavel Selvaraj6589.6771.6061261.00386.33203.33
FP Ram Lingeshwara Madipalli6589.6789.23412101.67396.50193.17
Sooriya Kuppu1013313.30107.2692070.7010610.60272.70
Nagarajan Mariappan1620512.81100.491135251.5616410.25412.56
Garga Majumdar57314.60121.6721030.606212.40112.20
Harshal Acharya188.0053.332211.0088.0000.00
Nikhil George4297.2561.708841.00317.75-2-0.50
FP Parthan Muralidharan911312.5695.7661960.6711813.11-5-0.56
Saravanan Swaminathan7699.8682.1441430.437911.29-10-1.43
Rajiv Chandrasekar2189.00100.002410.502713.50-9-4.50
Sidhanth Srikanth34715.67100.003831.006120.33-14-4.67
Shrinivas Iyer11717.0073.911422.002222.00-5-5.00
Ashish Deshpande3196.3347.505600.004113.67-22-7.33
Bikash Kumar Gupta9596.5646.831520111.2214215.78-83-9.22
Sagar Reddy284.0038.103400.004020.00-32-16.00
G - GamesR - RunsRA - Runs AverageSR - Strike Rate TO - Times OutOB - Overs BowledW - WicketsWA - Wickets AverageRC - Runs ConcededRCA - Runs Conceded AverageC - ContributionCA - Contribution Average