Team Profile for Pitchers I

Fixtures and Results for Current Season
DateTimeCourtOppositionResult
Sat 25 May 201919:20Court 1
Strikers Aces65 - 101
Sat 01 Jun 201917:40Court 1
Cavaliers107 - 105
Sat 15 Jun 201915:00Court 1
Saints72 - 58
Current Season Information
Current Season Position: 4
Current Season Record: Won 2, Lost 1, Drawn 0

Positions During Current Season

Statistics

Last 3 GamesThis SeasonAll Time
Average Scored :81.3381.3379.82
Average Conceded :88.0088.0078.55
Average Points :4.004.003.50
Biggest Win :72 - 5872 - 58117 - 64
Biggest Loss :65 - 10165 - 10172 - 114

Previous Seasons
SeasonPositionRecord (W/L/D)
SCA Indoor Cricket League - Div 2 - Season 846/2/0
SCA Indoor Cricket League - Div 2 - Season 761/4/3

Statistics for Pitchers I for this season

PlayerGRRASRTOOBWWARCRCACCA
Arjinder Singh199.0056.251233.00-9-9.001818.00
Karthikeyan Subramanian12020.00222.220211.001111.0099.00
Anand Prabhu11616.00114.290211.001313.0033.00
SANURA BINDULA ILLEPERUMA12424.00200.000200.002121.0033.00
Nikhil George2199.5079.174421.00136.5063.00
Jinesh Nair294.5024.326452.5031.5063.00
Nagarajan Mariappan33612.00100.001851.673812.67-2-0.67
Sooriya Kuppu3289.3373.684620.673311.00-5-1.67
U15 Sidhanth Srikanth12323.0092.001300.002525.00-2-2.00
Garga Majumdar11515.00115.380200.001818.00-3-3.00
FP Parthan Muralidharan166.0042.862200.001010.00-4-4.00
Shrinivas Iyer11717.0073.911422.002222.00-5-5.00
Hariharan Krishnamurthy2189.0085.711400.004020.00-22-11.00
Bikash Kumar Gupta144.0033.332311.002626.00-22-22.00
G - GamesR - RunsRA - Runs AverageSR - Strike Rate TO - Times OutOB - Overs BowledW - WicketsWA - Wickets AverageRC - Runs ConcededRCA - Runs Conceded AverageC - ContributionCA - Contribution Average