Team Profile for F11

Fixtures and Results for Current Season
DateTimeCourtOppositionResult
Sun 02 Jun 201917:20Court 1
Strikers Aces66 - 63
Sat 08 Jun 201919:20Court 1
Strikers Blitz43 - 116
Sun 16 Jun 201917:20Court 1
Warriors54 - 48
Sun 23 Jun 201916:00Court 1
Saints40 - 84
Sat 29 Jun 201916:00Court 1
Cavaliers45 - 122
Sun 07 Jul 201917:20Court 1
Pitchers I62 - 122
Sun 21 Jul 201914:00Court 1
Strikers Aces81 - 111
Sat 27 Jul 201919:20Court 1
Cavaliers96 - 97
Sat 03 Aug 201916:00Court 1
Warriors56 - 111
Sat 10 Aug 201916:00Court 1
Saints112 - 80
Sat 17 Aug 201920:00Court 1
Strikers Blitz58 - 148
Sat 24 Aug 201919:20Court 1
Pitchers I
Current Season Information
Current Season Position: 7
Current Season Record: Won 3, Lost 8, Drawn 0

Positions During Current Season

Statistics

Last 3 GamesThis SeasonAll Time
Average Scored :75.3364.8264.58
Average Conceded :113.00100.1880.76
Average Points :2.002.002.94
Biggest Win :112 - 80112 - 8085 - 21
Biggest Loss :58 - 14858 - 14858 - 148

Previous Seasons
SeasonPositionRecord (W/L/D)
SCA Indoor Cricket League - Div 1 - Season 845/5/0
SCA Indoor Cricket League - Div 1 - Season 734/5/1

Statistics for F11 for this season

PlayerGRRASRTOOBWWARCRCACCA
Sanjeewa Duminda57014.00132.0811030.605310.60173.40
Sharan Swaminathan89712.13116.8751570.88708.75273.38
Mustafa Kathawala68714.50133.8521230.507913.1781.33
Faisal Abdul Karim3258.3364.106620.673311.00-8-2.67
Ali Asad810813.5082.4491881.0013416.75-26-3.25
Vikram Natarajan5265.2053.0641051.00489.60-22-4.40
Varun Gulati4184.5046.154830.75379.25-19-4.75
Ankush Verma89111.3868.94151981.0013116.38-40-5.00
Karl Noronha8486.0050.531719101.2511514.38-67-8.38
Macneil Lobo6284.6734.15101250.838113.50-53-8.83
FP Sakthidaran Swamirajan6427.0053.1681350.8310116.83-59-9.83
Sunil Mohana Murthy500.000.00121251.007014.00-70-14.00
Cain Yee4112.7520.37101151.257919.75-68-17.00
Rashid Ahmed Khan100.000.002200.001818.00-18-18.00
Vasant Kumar210.507.693600.005628.00-55-27.50
G - GamesR - RunsRA - Runs AverageSR - Strike Rate TO - Times OutOB - Overs BowledW - WicketsWA - Wickets AverageRC - Runs ConcededRCA - Runs Conceded AverageC - ContributionCA - Contribution Average