Team Profile for F11

Fixtures and Results for Current Season
DateTimeCourtOppositionResult
Sun 02 Jun 201917:20Court 1
Strikers Aces66 - 63
Sat 08 Jun 201919:20Court 1
Strikers Blitz43 - 116
Sun 16 Jun 201917:20Court 1
Warriors54 - 48
Sun 23 Jun 201916:00Court 1
Saints40 - 84
Sat 29 Jun 201916:00Court 1
Cavaliers45 - 122
Sun 07 Jul 201917:20Court 1
Pitchers I62 - 122
Sun 21 Jul 201914:00Court 1
Strikers Aces81 - 111
Sat 27 Jul 201919:20Court 1
Cavaliers96 - 97
Sat 03 Aug 201916:00Court 1
Warriors56 - 111
Sat 10 Aug 201916:00Court 1
Saints112 - 80
Sat 17 Aug 201920:00Court 1
Strikers Blitz58 - 148
Sat 24 Aug 201919:20Court 1
Pitchers I103 - 98
Sun 08 Sep 201918:00Court 1
Strikers Aces88 - 58
Sat 14 Sep 201915:00Court 1
Cavaliers122 - 82
Sat 21 Sep 201919:20Court 1
Warriors129 - 69
Sun 22 Sep 201919:00Court 1
Strikers Blitz107 - 117
Sat 28 Sep 201920:00Court 1
Saints75 - 69
Sat 05 Oct 201920:40Court 1
Pitchers I64 - 134
Current Season Information
Current Season Position: 6
Current Season Record: Won 8, Lost 10, Drawn 0

Positions During Current Season

Statistics

Last 3 GamesThis SeasonAll Time
Average Scored :83.0077.8371.44
Average Conceded :82.6796.0681.39
Average Points :3.332.833.22
Biggest Win :110 - 45129 - 69110 - 45
Biggest Loss :64 - 13458 - 14858 - 148

Previous Seasons
SCA Indoor Cricket League - Div 2 - Season 10
SCA Indoor Cricket League - Div 1 - Season 8
SCA Indoor Cricket League - Div 1 - Season 7

Statistics for F11 for this season

PlayerGRRASRTOOBWWARCRCACCA
Sanjeewa Duminda1014414.40122.0352090.90848.40606.00
Sharan Swaminathan1419513.93126.621127141.001188.43775.50
Tameem Abdul Latheef44912.25102.084830.75379.25123.00
Mustafa Kathawala1115814.36127.42824100.9114813.45100.91
Faisal Abdul Karim77610.8682.61131481.147210.2940.57
Ali Asad1519613.0788.291632191.2720313.53-7-0.47
FP_Vikram Natarajan7466.5759.7471460.867510.71-29-4.14
Ankush Verma1314511.1563.602731151.1521216.31-67-5.15
Varun Gulati5265.2054.1751030.605410.80-28-5.60
Macneil Lobo8546.7550.94121791.1310413.00-50-6.25
Vasant Kumar8729.0091.1481860.7512816.00-56-7.00
Karl Noronha11999.0074.441926121.0919117.36-92-8.36
FP Sakthidaran Swamirajan6427.0053.1681350.8310116.83-59-9.83
Cain Yee5214.2031.34111381.607615.20-55-11.00
Sunil Mohana Murthy500.000.00121251.007014.00-70-14.00
Rashid Ahmed Khan100.000.002200.001818.00-18-18.00
Arjun Nagpal11717.0054.844411.004141.00-24-24.00
G - GamesR - RunsRA - Runs AverageSR - Strike Rate TO - Times OutOB - Overs BowledW - WicketsWA - Wickets AverageRC - Runs ConcededRCA - Runs Conceded AverageC - ContributionCA - Contribution Average