Team Profile for Saints

Fixtures and Results for Current Season
DateTimeCourtOppositionResult
Sat 25 May 201916:00Court 1
Warriors99 - 39
Sat 15 Jun 201915:00Court 1
Pitchers I58 - 72
Current Season Information
Current Season Position: 5
Current Season Record: Won 1, Lost 1, Drawn 0

Positions During Current Season

Statistics

Last 3 GamesThis SeasonAll Time
Average Scored :52.3378.5063.59
Average Conceded :37.0055.5068.82
Average Points :2.333.503.15
Biggest Win :99 - 3999 - 3999 - 39
Biggest Loss :58 - 7258 - 7272 - 132

Previous Seasons
SeasonPositionRecord (W/L/D)
SCA Indoor Cricket League - Div 1 - Season 853/7/0
SCA Indoor Cricket League - Div 1 - Season 753/4/3
SCA Indoor Cricket League - Season 6 - Div 1 - 201835/4/1

Statistics for Saints for this season

PlayerGRRASRTOOBWWARCRCACCA
RUPEEN KUMAR AGARWAL22110.5084.002452.50-4-2.002512.50
Vijaybabu Vaithinathan22814.00107.692431.5073.502110.50
Abhinav Chintamani22412.00100.001442.0042.002010.00
Naresh RM199.0069.231211.0044.0055.00
Aakash Mehta11010.0071.433222.0055.0055.00
Arindam Bhattacharjee22512.50108.703410.502110.5042.00
SRIKANTH VENKATRAMAN166.0054.551222.0055.0011.00
Nagaraj Pangal11313.0092.861211.001313.0000.00
rohit meena2189.0075.002421.002713.50-9-4.50
Saiprasad Janakiraman231.5013.043410.502914.50-26-13.00
G - GamesR - RunsRA - Runs AverageSR - Strike Rate TO - Times OutOB - Overs BowledW - WicketsWA - Wickets AverageRC - Runs ConcededRCA - Runs Conceded AverageC - ContributionCA - Contribution Average