NZ-Asia Practise - NZ-Asia Cup 2019 - Statistics

PlayerTeamDivisionGRRASRTOOBWWARCRCACCA
19 Brenden CrookNew Zealand11616.00123.080222.0000.001616.00
11 Rumesh PereraSri Lanka23316.50110.000210.5052.502814.00
26 Victor DaviesNew Zealand11515.00136.360211.0022.001313.00
10 Kamal KuruppuSri Lanka11616.00100.001211.0044.001212.00
15 Aaqib MalikUAE11717.00100.000211.0066.001111.00
6 Kolitha HapuarachchiSri Lanka22211.0073.333221.0021.002010.00
11 Michael DodunskiNew Zealand11414.00107.690222.0044.001010.00
77 Syed ZainulabdinIndia188.0047.061233.00-2-2.001010.00
13 Cory PerrettNew Zealand11212.00109.091222.0033.0099.00
24 Salman FarisSri Lanka22010.0090.911421.0052.50157.50
48 Malshan RodrigoSri Lanka2199.5086.361210.5052.50147.00
7 Brandan GardnerNew Zealand11313.00130.000200.0066.0077.00
9 Dhanush BhaskarIndia11515.00125.000211.0099.0066.00
25 Gauav Singh PariharSingapore A166.0054.551000.0000.0066.00
27 Heshal SilvaSri Lanka2178.5085.001210.5073.50105.00
27 Taine JolleyNew Zealand188.0066.670211.0033.0055.00
11 Rana DastagirUAE155.0055.560000.0000.0055.00
1 Thivanka DabareSri Lanka11717.00121.430211.001313.0044.00
25 Nalaka de SilvaSri Lanka100.0000222.00-4-4.0044.00
30 Mohankumar Raja ReddyIndia11010.0083.332211.0077.0033.00
21 Tharindu MendisSri Lanka2157.5053.573421.00115.5042.00
4 Daivik RaiIndia11010.0083.331211.0088.0022.00
16 Saqib WangareUAE100.0000111.00-2-2.0022.00
87 Andy SolomonsSri Lanka11616.00160.000211.001515.0011.00
16 Nagarajan MariappanSingapore A11010.0066.671211.001010.0000.00
88 Dilisara Rankoth PedigeUAE177.0063.640100.0077.0000.00
17 Arindam BhattacharjeeSingapore A1-1-1.00-7.692000.0000.00-1-1.00
25 Prashanth MahadurageUAE11010.00142.861100.001111.00-1-1.00
17 Sheehan WijetungeSri Lanka100.0000222.0022.00-2-2.00
2 Micah CampbellNew Zealand111.008.332211.0033.00-2-2.00
18 Vijaybabu VaithinathanSingapore A11313.00100.000200.001515.00-2-2.00
69 Vikrant ShettyUAE133.0020.002100.0055.00-2-2.00
24 Arun SivakumarSingapore A11515.00166.670211.001818.00-3-3.00
19 Afroz Pasha FairozpashaIndia188.00114.290200.001212.00-4-4.00
7 Ankit Kamal MaheshwariSingapore A11111.0073.331200.001515.00-4-4.00
17 Ramveer RaiUAE199.0069.230211.001313.00-4-4.00
8 Jayaganesan BaskarSingapore A1-2-2.00-20.002222.0044.00-6-6.00
33 UnknownSri Lanka100.0000211.0066.00-6-6.00
5 UnknownSri Lanka100.0000211.0077.00-7-7.00
25 Yoganand Ramanand GhatgeIndia1-4-4.00-33.332211.0044.00-8-8.00
7 Sameer NayakUAE100.0000100.0088.00-8-8.00
88 Ben SaundersNew Zealand188.0050.002200.001717.00-9-9.00
5 Aries Kather AzisIndia1-3-3.00-50.001211.0066.00-9-9.00
23 Nashwan NasirUAE1-2-2.00-25.001211.0088.00-10-10.00
18 Hariharan GurumurthyUAE100.0000211.001010.00-10-10.00
6 Sanura Bindula IlleperumaSingapore A100.000.001211.001313.00-13-13.00
69 Kanishka JayasumaneSri Lanka1-3-3.00-30.003200.001313.00-16-16.00
26 Isuru SamarawickramaUAE1-11-11.00-64.715100.0055.00-16-16.00
4 Siddharth PuthranUAE100.0000200.001616.00-16-16.00
10 Qamruddin Mohammed FaishIndia1-5-5.00-27.783200.001414.00-19-19.00
69 Joshua Harikaran PooranakaranSingapore A100.0000200.001919.00-19-19.00
3 Parthan MuralidharanSingapore A100.0000200.002020.00-20-20.00
G - GamesR - RunsRA - Runs AverageSR - Strike Rate TO - Times OutOB - Overs BowledW - WicketsWA - Wickets AverageRC - Runs ConcededRCA - Runs Conceded AverageC - ContributionCA - Contribution Average