NZ-Asia Cup 2019 - NZ-Asia Cup 2019 - Statistics

PlayerTeamDivisionGRRASRTOOBWWARCRCACCA
7 Sameer NayakUAE24422.00169.232463.00-4-2.004824.00
96 Thamizhamuthan SiyamsekarSingapore23417.00117.241442.00-2-1.003618.00
25 Nalaka de SilvaSri Lanka24221.00161.540421.0094.503316.50
19 Brenden CrookNew Zealand610818.00133.3311291.50203.338814.67
7 Mohammed Khizer AhmedIndia712117.29137.5041481.14344.868712.43
15 Sharan Kumar SwaminathanSingapore68714.50116.00512122.00132.177412.33
26 Victor DaviesNew Zealand612020.00164.3811161.00508.337011.67
5 Aries Kather AzisIndia510420.80162.5031051.00479.405711.40
2 Micah CampbellNew Zealand44411.0077.194871.7530.754110.25
7 Ankit Kamal MaheshwariSingapore A48621.50215.000720.504812.00389.50
6 Kolitha HapuarachchiSri Lanka67412.3397.3731291.50183.00569.33
11 Michael DodunskiNew Zealand67212.00105.88412111.83162.67569.33
80 Bryce FellowsNew Zealand79613.71117.07114101.43314.43659.29
10 Tameem Abdul LatheefSingapore5469.2075.4141091.8010.20459.00
48 Malshan RodrigoSri Lanka79814.00113.9561471.00426.00568.00
7 Brandan GardnerNew Zealand66611.0098.5141281.33183.00488.00
22 Ihalage Duminda Sanjeewa AlwisSingapore24321.50179.170410.502713.50168.00
33 Vijay HanumantharayappaIndia78912.71108.54314121.71385.43517.29
13 Cory PerrettNew Zealand79613.71117.07515101.43476.71497.00
18 Hariharan GurumurthyUAE5479.4061.8481071.40142.80336.60
16 Saqib WangareUAE2157.5060.004442.0031.50126.00
6 Girish Kyatanahalli GopalIndia7568.0064.371014131.86152.14415.86
23 Nashwan NasirUAE66410.67101.5931291.50315.17335.50
4 Daivik RaiIndia79513.57107.9531460.86588.29375.29
21 Tharindu MendisSri Lanka68814.67118.9221281.33579.50315.17
69 Kanishka JayasumaneSri Lanka2147.0051.853452.5042.00105.00
3 Srikanth RamaswamySingapore22412.00120.001431.50147.00105.00
69 Vikrant ShettyUAE68113.50102.5361240.67528.67294.83
11 Rumesh PereraSri Lanka77610.8681.7261471.00436.14334.71
10 Kamal KuruppuSri Lanka5265.2046.4381081.6030.60234.60
27 Taine JolleyNew Zealand44411.0080.004830.75287.00164.00
9 Mitchell GardnerNew Zealand6589.6779.4561240.67376.17213.50
30 Mohankumar Raja ReddyIndia22713.5090.003421.002010.0073.50
15 Aaqib MalikUAE67813.0097.5011250.83589.67203.33
88 Ben SaundersNew Zealand6549.0072.0051261.00355.83193.17
25 Prashanth MahadurageUAE68313.8395.4071261.006510.83183.00
77 Syed ZainulabdinIndia3258.3359.525641.33175.6782.67
1 Thivanka DabareSri Lanka77711.0095.0641491.29598.43182.57
17 Ramveer RaiUAE67312.1797.3351271.176110.17122.00
88 Dilisara Rankoth PedigeUAE4307.5096.772851.25246.0061.50
4 Siddharth PuthranUAE22311.5082.142421.002110.5021.00
24 Surajreddy Byrathu NagareddyIndia66210.3386.1171240.676010.0020.33
5 Karthik SubramanianSingapore77610.8693.8351460.867510.7110.14
17 Sheehan WijetungeSri Lanka22512.50119.052410.502512.5000.00
86 Darren CrookNew Zealand6427.0059.1561271.17427.0000.00
26 Isuru SamarawickramaUAE6416.8369.4951271.17416.8300.00
24 Arun SivakumarSingapore A44711.7588.685851.254912.25-2-0.50
24 Salman FarisSri Lanka7578.1469.5181471.00639.00-6-0.86
9 Dhanush BhaskarIndia7659.2975.5881460.867310.43-8-1.14
87 Andy SolomonsSri Lanka5224.4032.84101061.20295.80-7-1.40
4 Selvaraj GnanavelSingapore5397.8062.9091030.60499.80-10-2.00
19 Afroz Pasha FairozpashaIndia4338.2573.333830.754310.75-10-2.50
36 Muhammad Hazriq AzmirMalaysia4287.0057.143610.25389.50-10-2.50
9 Ramesh VasantkumarSingapore A69415.67134.2961230.5011218.67-18-3.00
14 Jayesh Gurudatta SalgaonkarSingapore55711.4096.6141020.407615.20-19-3.80
1 Rajiv ChandrasekarSingapore7659.2973.8671450.719413.43-29-4.14
11 Rana DastagirUAE5173.4031.4871081.60418.20-24-4.80
11 Mustafa Hussain KathawalaSingapore6457.5056.9671240.677412.33-29-4.83
7 Abhinav ChintamaniSingapore6437.1760.5651261.007312.17-30-5.00
27 Heshal SilvaSri Lanka8648.0071.9171660.7510513.13-41-5.13
16 Nagarajan MariappanSingapore A4328.0061.543820.506315.75-31-7.75
69 Joshua Harikaran PooranakaranSingapore A5408.0072.7341020.408016.00-40-8.00
3 Parthan MuralidharanSingapore A5193.8028.7981040.806412.80-45-9.00
8 Jayaganesan BaskarSingapore A6203.3331.7571271.177512.50-55-9.17
25 Ahmad Zubaidi ZulkifleMalaysia6315.1739.24101220.338714.50-56-9.33
25 Gauav Singh PariharSingapore A5377.4059.6861010.208817.60-51-10.20
21 Azwar Ahmad TajriMalaysia5275.4047.3761020.408316.60-56-11.20
18 Vijaybabu VaithinathanSingapore A671.178.86121261.007512.50-68-11.33
8 Keshav B RajagopalSingapore3227.3357.893610.335719.00-35-11.67
27 Muhamad Faiz Ahmad NasirMalaysia5102.0016.9591030.607114.20-61-12.20
17 Arindam BhattacharjeeSingapore A3217.0045.654600.006220.67-41-13.67
9 Mohamad Fikri Makram Wan Mohd RosdiMalaysia4235.7547.924820.508020.00-57-14.25
25 Yoganand Ramanand GhatgeIndia144.0044.441200.001919.00-15-15.00
17 Ainool Hafizs Md YatimMalaysia6213.5030.0091210.1711118.50-90-15.00
23 Muhamad Ikhwan Faiz JohariMalaysia341.339.527620.674916.33-45-15.00
4 Anthony Leslie ChisholmSingapore A5295.8050.0061030.6011222.40-83-16.60
14 Ammar Uzair FakriMalaysia3-2-0.67-5.885762.004916.33-51-17.00
5 Naim NazleyMalaysia3-10-3.33-27.038610.334314.33-53-17.67
6 Sanura Bindula IlleperumaSingapore A3-7-2.33-20.596631.005016.67-57-19.00
76 Amiruddin AzaharMalaysia331.007.896600.006321.00-60-20.00
29 Ammar Zuhdi HazalanMalaysia4-31-7.75-60.7815830.755513.75-86-21.50
18 Zulamry MohdinMalaysia2-8-4.00-32.004500.005427.00-62-31.00
G - GamesR - RunsRA - Runs AverageSR - Strike Rate TO - Times OutOB - Overs BowledW - WicketsWA - Wickets AverageRC - Runs ConcededRCA - Runs Conceded AverageC - ContributionCA - Contribution Average