SCA Indoor Cricket League - Div 1 - Season 9 - Statistics

PlayerTeamDivisionGRRASRTOOBWWARCRCACCA
Ajay DanielStrikers Blitz44611.5092.0038143.50-46-11.509223.00
susheel nawalCavaliers34515.0095.743693.00-6-2.005117.00
Karthikeyan SubramanianPitchers I611919.83150.63312101.67203.339916.50
Shrikanth RaghuprasadStrikers Blitz11414.00116.670222.0000.001414.00
Anbarasan Thangapalam Rathnahar GnanaselwynStrikers Blitz812215.25116.19416111.38425.258010.00
Swaminathan SivakumaranStrikers Blitz11414.00116.671222.0044.001010.00
SANURA BINDULA ILLEPERUMAPitchers I59819.60175.0011071.40499.80499.80
RUPEEN KUMAR AGARWALSaints67512.50115.38412111.83203.33559.17
MILIND SABNISCavaliers913915.44101.46720171.89626.89778.56
Srikantan SelvamaniCavaliers2178.5068.003452.5010.50168.00
Anand PrabhuPitchers I34515.00118.420641.33217.00248.00
Jatin KhannaCavaliers1221517.92133.541526181.5012010.00957.92
Ritesh MoudgilStrikers Blitz22010.00100.002442.0052.50157.50
Debo Priyo KonarCavaliers35719.00114.005741.333612.00217.00
Rohith ThingaladiayaWarriors34013.33100.002631.00217.00196.33
FP Joshua PoornakaranStrikers Blitz67813.00130.0001281.33427.00366.00
Arjinder SinghPitchers I33511.6781.403641.33175.67186.00
Satyaki BanerjeeWarriors89712.13101.04716111.38536.63445.50
Jayesh SalgaonkarStrikers Blitz912814.22119.6351891.00798.78495.44
Baskar JStrikers Blitz89612.00102.13714121.50577.13394.88
Aditya HaripurkarCavaliers1013313.30105.56622141.40878.70464.60
Srikanth RamaswamyStrikers Blitz910511.6791.301018121.33647.11414.56
SRIKANTH VENKATRAMANSaints4317.7570.454882.00133.25184.50
Hariharan KrishnamurthyPitchers I44812.00109.091851.25317.75174.25
Arindam BhattacharjeeSaints910311.4484.43131891.00657.22384.22
Sai Abhinand Thummalakunta Laxmi NarasimhaStrikers Aces55410.80100.004881.60336.60214.20
Sooriya KuppuPitchers I811013.75112.2471660.75789.75324.00
Gaurav PundirWarriors9697.6764.491318151.67343.78353.89
Sanjeewa DumindaF1157014.00132.0811030.605310.60173.40
Sharan SwaminathanF1189712.13116.8751570.88708.75273.38
Aniket YadavWarriors1010410.4085.951220111.10717.10333.30
Ankit MaheshwariCavaliers812415.50121.5791791.139812.25263.25
Kiran Geoffrey MascarenhasStrikers Blitz1013113.10123.58521121.20999.90323.20
Srikkanth RamachandranStrikers Aces55210.4085.251830.60377.40153.00
Garga MajumdarPitchers I35117.00127.500610.334214.0093.00
Abhinav ChintamaniSaints66010.0085.7151261.00437.17172.83
Nagarajan MariappanPitchers I912614.00114.55420121.3310311.44232.56
Sridhar AnnamalaiSaints34013.33100.002631.003311.0072.33
Jinesh NairPitchers I3186.0034.627662.00113.6772.33
Vijay Krishna SridharanStrikers Aces810312.88110.75116101.258710.88162.00
Nagaraj PangalSaints23115.50119.231421.002713.5042.00
Aakash MehtaSaints2157.5065.224431.50115.5042.00
Arun SivakumarStrikers Blitz910912.11100.00121891.009510.56141.56
Shreeram Gurusamy RajendranStrikers Aces8799.8867.52616111.38678.38121.50
Vineet SumanSaints4266.5045.617861.50205.0061.50
Niraj VasaniCavaliers6528.6774.2991261.00447.3381.33
Mustafa KathawalaF1168714.50133.8521230.507913.1781.33
U15 Sidhanth SrikanthPitchers I22814.0082.352531.502613.0021.00
Thamizhamuthan SiyamsekarStrikers Blitz34615.33131.431641.334414.6720.67
Saravanan SwaminathanPitchers I33913.00108.331600.003712.3320.67
FP Aravindhan S KothaiStrikers Blitz88210.2570.09517121.50789.7540.50
Harshal AcharyaPitchers I188.0053.332211.0088.0000.00
kishore kumarStrikers Aces4317.7564.585520.50328.00-1-0.25
Aravindhan S KothaiStrikers Blitz22211.0068.753410.502311.50-1-0.50
rohit meenaSaints8779.6371.96916111.388110.13-4-0.50
Nikhil GeorgePitchers I4297.2561.708841.00317.75-2-0.50
FP Ram Lingeshwara MadipalliPitchers I2189.0078.261421.00199.50-1-0.50
Gaurav GulatiWarriors7527.4366.6761471.00588.29-6-0.86
FP Parthan MuralidharanPitchers I4399.7575.004841.004310.75-4-1.00
Sairam SekaranStrikers Aces5438.6066.1571030.60499.80-6-1.20
Hayagriv MugunthanStrikers Aces55310.6088.334830.605911.80-6-1.20
Naresh RMSaints3217.0055.262631.00258.33-4-1.33
Piyus VallabhCavaliers34113.6780.396841.334515.00-4-1.33
Rohith ThingalayaWarriors77510.7178.1391460.868512.14-10-1.43
Mayank SomaniSaints22613.00108.331421.002914.50-3-1.50
Arvind SwaminathanWarriors2147.0073.683431.50178.50-3-1.50
Kapil YadavWarriors911412.6779.7291840.4413114.56-17-1.89
kishore kumarStrikers Blitz33712.33100.001631.004314.33-6-2.00
Viraj SwaroopStrikers Aces45313.25115.222830.756115.25-8-2.00
Karthik Thirugnana SuriyanStrikers Aces8415.1345.05111370.88587.25-17-2.13
Saiprasad JanakiramanSaints5428.4071.1941051.005310.60-11-2.20
Vijaybabu VaithinathanSaints8698.6375.0091681.008811.00-19-2.38
Naveen SarodeWarriors10909.0080.36172090.9011411.40-24-2.40
Prabhu TRCStrikers Aces1011111.1094.07101850.5013613.60-25-2.50
Baldeep AnandSaints2136.5059.093421.00189.00-5-2.50
Harikrishnan RajkumarStrikers Blitz3227.3353.664631.003010.00-8-2.67
Faisal Abdul KarimF113258.3364.106620.673311.00-8-2.67
Gary PariharCavaliers1112711.5590.711324111.0015814.36-31-2.82
Ashish JainWarriors11414.00107.692200.001717.00-3-3.00
Swaminathan SivakumaranStrikers Aces7608.5767.4261240.578211.71-22-3.14
Ali AsadF11810813.5082.4491881.0013416.75-26-3.25
Dipak IyerWarriors1011511.5087.12122160.6014914.90-34-3.40
Pradeep SattayappanStrikers Aces451.2513.516861.50205.00-15-3.75
Shrikanth RaghuprasadStrikers Aces6193.1731.6781081.33447.33-25-4.17
Vikram NatarajanF115265.2053.0641051.00489.60-22-4.40
Hiren KrishnaniCavaliers8739.1371.57131650.6311013.75-37-4.63
Varun GulatiF114184.5046.154830.75379.25-19-4.75
Harikrishnan RajkumarStrikers Aces11111.0091.670211.001616.00-5-5.00
Ankush VermaF1189111.3868.94151981.0013116.38-40-5.00
Shrinivas IyerPitchers I11717.0073.911422.002222.00-5-5.00
FP Jason KleemanWarriors22010.0083.332421.003216.00-12-6.00
MOHAMMED ASHFAQ HUSSAINWarriors100.000.004222.0066.00-6-6.00
Bikash Kumar GuptaPitchers I6508.3364.1081381.339115.17-41-6.83
Kunal KhoslaCavaliers11414.00155.561322.002121.00-7-7.00
Madhav GuptaCavaliers166.0054.552200.001313.00-7-7.00
Anirban DuttaCavaliers351.6713.517641.33279.00-22-7.33
Tushar JainWarriors5244.8037.5091151.006112.20-37-7.40
Venugopal Swamy Saints11111.0061.112200.001919.00-8-8.00
Siddhartha RajagopalanWarriors144.0040.002222.001212.00-8-8.00
Ashish DeshpandePitchers I155.0050.001200.001313.00-8-8.00
Karl NoronhaF118486.0050.531719101.2511514.38-67-8.38
Macneil LoboF116284.6734.15101250.838113.50-53-8.83
Ritoban BanerjeeWarriors1-3-3.00-21.432233.0066.00-9-9.00
Sam Robert AllenCavaliers200.000.005421.00199.50-19-9.50
FP Sakthidaran SwamirajanF116427.0053.1681350.8310116.83-59-9.83
Karan DawraCavaliers3227.3351.165631.005418.00-32-10.67
Keshav BalajiCavaliers22512.50119.051400.004723.50-22-11.00
Shashank Dixit Warriors284.0029.633410.503015.00-22-11.00
Sitanshu DashCavaliers166.0037.502200.001818.00-12-12.00
Raja Sreeram KalluriStrikers Aces1-6-6.00-46.153211.0077.00-13-13.00
Anant HimatsingkaWarriors1-6-6.00-54.554222.0077.00-13-13.00
Sagar ReddyPitchers I166.0054.551200.001919.00-13-13.00
Hayagriv MugunthanStrikers Blitz122.0020.001211.001616.00-14-14.00
Balaji RamachandranSaints382.6723.535610.335016.67-42-14.00
Varun VermaWarriors2-8-4.00-42.116421.002010.00-28-14.00
Rohan JainWarriors1-3-3.00-27.273211.001111.00-14-14.00
Sunil Mohana MurthyF11500.000.00121251.007014.00-70-14.00
Mayank AgarwalSaints200.000.005410.503015.00-30-15.00
Akshay Thakre ThakreSaints1-2-2.00-18.183200.001313.00-15-15.00
Sanket NaikCavaliers144.0033.331311.001919.00-15-15.00
Rajiv VSaints188.0088.891200.002424.00-16-16.00
Cain YeeF114112.7520.37101151.257919.75-68-17.00
Rashid Ahmed KhanF11100.000.002200.001818.00-18-18.00
Mayank SanganeriaWarriors155.0050.001200.002424.00-19-19.00
FP Sojish NairWarriors2-3-1.50-12.005400.003718.50-40-20.00
Sairam SekaranStrikers Blitz1-5-5.00-45.452200.001818.00-23-23.00
Vasant KumarF11210.507.693600.005628.00-55-27.50
G - GamesR - RunsRA - Runs AverageSR - Strike Rate TO - Times OutOB - Overs BowledW - WicketsWA - Wickets AverageRC - Runs ConcededRCA - Runs Conceded AverageC - ContributionCA - Contribution Average