SCA Indoor Cricket League - Div 1 - Season 9 - Statistics

PlayerTeamDivisionGRRASRTOOBWWARCRCACCA
Ajay DanielStrikers Blitz11010.0066.671244.00-12-12.002222.00
FP Aravindhan S KothaiStrikers Blitz11616.00114.290244.00-6-6.002222.00
susheel nawalCavaliers23216.0091.432463.00-11-5.504321.50
Niraj VasaniCavaliers23718.50168.180452.50-2-1.003919.50
Srikanth RamaswamyStrikers Blitz35618.67151.351672.3300.005618.67
Arjinder SinghPitchers I199.0056.251233.00-9-9.001818.00
Baskar JStrikers Blitz24422.00169.230463.00157.502914.50
kishore kumarStrikers Aces11414.00175.000000.0000.001414.00
RUPEEN KUMAR AGARWALSaints22110.5084.002452.50-4-2.002512.50
Aditya HaripurkarCavaliers35317.67129.271651.67175.673612.00
Mustafa KathawalaF1111818.00138.460211.0066.001212.00
MILIND SABNISCavaliers35016.67121.951651.67175.673311.00
Vijaybabu VaithinathanSaints22814.00107.692431.5073.502110.50
Abhinav ChintamaniSaints22412.00100.001442.0042.002010.00
Kiran Geoffrey MascarenhasStrikers Blitz34214.00135.480631.00124.003010.00
Hayagriv MugunthanStrikers Aces35016.67128.211431.00217.00299.67
Karthikeyan SubramanianPitchers I12020.00222.220211.001111.0099.00
Shreeram Gurusamy RajendranStrikers Aces11616.00114.290211.0088.0088.00
Srikkanth RamachandranStrikers Aces22512.50113.640210.50115.50147.00
Ankit MaheshwariCavaliers47117.75131.484951.254310.75287.00
Karthik Thirugnana SuriyanStrikers Aces2157.5062.503210.5042.00115.50
Naresh RMSaints199.0069.231211.0044.0055.00
Aakash MehtaSaints11010.0071.433222.0055.0055.00
Jayesh SalgaonkarStrikers Blitz22814.00103.701400.002010.0084.00
kishore kumarStrikers Blitz11717.00130.770211.001414.0033.00
Anand PrabhuPitchers I11616.00114.290211.001313.0033.00
SANURA BINDULA ILLEPERUMAPitchers I12424.00200.000200.002121.0033.00
Nikhil GeorgePitchers I2199.5079.174421.00136.5063.00
Harikrishnan RajkumarStrikers Blitz177.0050.002222.0044.0033.00
Jinesh NairPitchers I294.5024.326452.5031.5063.00
Prabhu TRCStrikers Aces33210.67110.342410.33248.0082.67
Arindam BhattacharjeeSaints22512.50108.703410.502110.5042.00
Aniket YadavWarriors3217.0052.506641.33165.3351.67
Jatin KhannaCavaliers47418.50172.091820.507017.5041.00
SRIKANTH VENKATRAMANSaints166.0054.551222.0055.0011.00
FP Jason KleemanWarriors11616.00114.291211.001515.0011.00
Ali AsadF11144.0026.672222.0033.0011.00
Sharan SwaminathanF113217.0084.002531.00196.3320.67
Arun SivakumarStrikers Blitz34013.33129.032620.673812.6720.67
Sai Abhinand Thummalakunta Laxmi NarasimhaStrikers Aces2157.5088.241200.00147.0010.50
Ritesh MoudgilStrikers Blitz11111.00122.221211.001111.0000.00
Nagaraj PangalSaints11313.0092.861211.001313.0000.00
Debo Priyo KonarCavaliers11212.00109.092322.001212.0000.00
Gaurav GulatiWarriors3268.6789.662631.00279.00-1-0.33
Dipak IyerWarriors44511.2591.844830.754711.75-2-0.50
Thamizhamuthan SiyamsekarStrikers Blitz22914.50126.090431.503015.00-1-0.50
Aravindhan S KothaiStrikers Blitz22211.0068.753410.502311.50-1-0.50
Nagarajan MariappanPitchers I33612.00100.001851.673812.67-2-0.67
Sanjeewa DumindaF113289.33103.701631.003010.00-2-0.67
Viraj SwaroopStrikers Aces22110.5087.502431.502412.00-3-1.50
Arvind SwaminathanWarriors2147.0073.683431.50178.50-3-1.50
Sooriya KuppuPitchers I3289.3373.684620.673311.00-5-1.67
Vijay Krishna SridharanStrikers Aces22110.5091.301421.002512.50-4-2.00
Pradeep SattayappanStrikers Aces177.0063.641211.0099.00-2-2.00
U15 Sidhanth SrikanthPitchers I12323.0092.001300.002525.00-2-2.00
Hiren KrishnaniCavaliers2157.5053.573421.002110.50-6-3.00
Garga MajumdarPitchers I11515.00115.380200.001818.00-3-3.00
Swaminathan SivakumaranStrikers Aces2168.0059.262200.002211.00-6-3.00
Satyaki BanerjeeWarriors177.0046.671211.001111.00-4-4.00
FP Parthan MuralidharanPitchers I166.0042.862200.001010.00-4-4.00
Kapil YadavWarriors3248.0053.334620.673712.33-13-4.33
rohit meenaSaints2189.0075.002421.002713.50-9-4.50
Varun GulatiF11252.5050.001410.50157.50-10-5.00
Shrinivas IyerPitchers I11717.0073.911422.002222.00-5-5.00
Vikram NatarajanF113144.6758.331631.003210.67-18-6.00
Karan DawraCavaliers188.0057.141211.001414.00-6-6.00
Macneil LoboF11273.5031.823421.002010.00-13-6.50
Tushar JainWarriors221.007.145431.50157.50-13-6.50
FP Joshua PoornakaranStrikers Blitz188.00160.000200.001515.00-7-7.00
Gary PariharCavaliers45012.5090.9151020.508020.00-30-7.50
Rohith ThingalayaWarriors3103.3325.006641.333311.00-23-7.67
Cain YeeF11100.0000211.0088.00-8-8.00
Naveen SarodeWarriors4266.5054.179820.506015.00-34-8.50
Gaurav PundirWarriors331.009.386620.673010.00-27-9.00
Keshav BalajiCavaliers22512.50119.051400.004723.50-22-11.00
Hariharan KrishnamurthyPitchers I2189.0085.711400.004020.00-22-11.00
Saiprasad JanakiramanSaints231.5013.043410.502914.50-26-13.00
Sunil Mohana MurthyF11210.503.136400.002713.50-26-13.00
Sairam SekaranStrikers Aces1-1-1.00-10.002200.001212.00-13-13.00
Varun VermaWarriors1-3-3.00-33.333211.001111.00-14-14.00
Shrikanth RaghuprasadStrikers Aces2-5-2.50-20.006200.002311.50-28-14.00
Rohan JainWarriors1-3-3.00-27.273211.001111.00-14-14.00
Karl NoronhaF112-2-1.00-8.336542.002713.50-29-14.50
Vasant KumarF11100.0000200.001616.00-16-16.00
Piyus VallabhCavaliers133.0011.114422.002121.00-18-18.00
Anbarasan Thangapalam Rathnahar GnanaselwynStrikers Blitz122.0013.332211.002121.00-19-19.00
Bikash Kumar GuptaPitchers I144.0033.332311.002626.00-22-22.00
FP Sojish NairWarriors1-6-6.00-42.863200.002020.00-26-26.00
Ankush VermaF11111.0016.671300.002727.00-26-26.00
G - GamesR - RunsRA - Runs AverageSR - Strike Rate TO - Times OutOB - Overs BowledW - WicketsWA - Wickets AverageRC - Runs ConcededRCA - Runs Conceded AverageC - ContributionCA - Contribution Average