SCA Indoor Cricket League - Div 1 - Season 9 - Statistics

PlayerTeamDivisionGRRASRTOOBWWARCRCACCA
Ajay DanielStrikers Blitz811414.25121.28416172.1320.2511214.00
Shrikanth RaghuprasadStrikers Blitz11414.00116.670222.0000.001414.00
Karthikeyan SubramanianPitchers I916218.00138.46418141.56374.1112513.89
Anbarasan Thangapalam Rathnahar GnanaselwynStrikers Blitz1220216.83118.82724141.17887.331149.50
RUPEEN KUMAR AGARWALSaints1317313.31116.111026221.69695.311048.00
Niraj VasaniCavaliers1113612.36103.031222141.27595.36777.00
Aditya HaripurkarCavaliers1624015.00115.94734221.381378.561036.44
Sanjeewa DumindaF111014414.40122.0352090.90848.40606.00
susheel nawalCavaliers1015115.10104.861120171.70919.10606.00
Hariharan KrishnamurthyPitchers I1014314.30121.19420111.10848.40595.90
Sharan SwaminathanF111419513.93126.621127141.001188.43775.50
Rohith ThingaladiayaWarriors68113.50101.2561250.83508.33315.17
Vijay Krishna SridharanStrikers Blitz199.0060.001211.0044.0055.00
Arindam BhattacharjeeSaints1314811.3884.571926161.23846.46644.92
Debo Priyo KonarCavaliers610217.00113.3371350.837312.17294.83
Sai Abhinand Thummalakunta Laxmi NarasimhaStrikers Aces1314811.38100.001624241.85896.85594.54
Arjinder SinghPitchers I66510.8383.3371281.33386.33274.50
Jinesh NairPitchers I4379.2556.927871.75194.75184.50
Jayesh SalgaonkarStrikers Blitz1520713.80116.95830130.871439.53644.27
MILIND SABNISCavaliers1622614.13104.151134241.501599.94674.19
Srikanth RamaswamyStrikers Blitz1722513.24103.211835241.411549.06714.18
Anand PrabhuPitchers I68414.00106.3311281.33599.83254.17
Srikkanth RamachandranStrikers Aces1112311.1890.44320131.18797.18444.00
SANURA BINDULA ILLEPERUMAPitchers I1219816.50140.43724141.1715012.50484.00
FP Joshua PoornakaranStrikers Blitz88610.75100.00316101.25546.75324.00
Gaurav PundirWarriors141188.4370.661828251.79634.50553.93
Aakash MehtaSaints6599.8380.82101291.50376.17223.67
Jatin KhannaCavaliers2028814.40118.032642231.1521710.85713.55
Kiran Geoffrey MascarenhasStrikers Blitz1723013.53121.051235201.1817110.06593.47
Gnanavel SelvarajPitchers I6589.6771.6061261.00386.33203.33
Ritesh MoudgilStrikers Blitz44812.00102.135841.00358.75133.25
FP Ram Lingeshwara MadipalliPitchers I6589.6789.23412101.67396.50193.17
Ankit MaheshwariCavaliers1420514.64119.191529171.2116111.50443.14
Tameem Abdul LatheefF1144912.25102.084830.75379.25123.00
Vineet SumanSaints5489.6067.6171061.20336.60153.00
Sooriya KuppuPitchers I1013313.30107.2692070.7010610.60272.70
Nagarajan MariappanPitchers I1620512.81100.491135251.5616410.25412.56
Abhinav ChintamaniSaints1314411.0885.71142690.691118.54332.54
Satyaki BanerjeeWarriors1416011.4389.391528141.001258.93352.50
Vijay Krishna SridharanStrikers Aces1316012.31106.67426171.311289.85322.46
Garga MajumdarPitchers I57314.60121.6721030.606212.40112.20
FP Jason KleemanWarriors45814.50113.732851.255012.5082.00
Karthik Thirugnana SuriyanStrikers Blitz11616.00106.670200.001414.0022.00
Baskar JStrikers Blitz1416011.43102.561126171.211359.64251.79
SRIKANTH VENKATRAMANSaints910211.3393.58719141.56869.56161.78
Aniket YadavWarriors1617811.1395.701832140.8816010.00181.13
Mustafa KathawalaF111115814.36127.42824100.9114813.45100.91
Kapil YadavWarriors1314811.3884.091126141.0813710.54110.85
Thamizhamuthan SiyamsekarStrikers Blitz34615.33131.431641.334414.6720.67
Sairam SekaranStrikers Aces1213411.1793.061124100.8312710.5870.58
Faisal Abdul KarimF1177610.8682.61131481.147210.2940.57
Arun SivakumarStrikers Blitz1617911.1992.272132150.9417611.0030.19
Vijaybabu VaithinathanSaints1417212.29108.86928130.9317012.1420.14
Gaurav GulatiWarriors141248.8673.811228171.211248.8600.00
Karthik Thirugnana SuriyanStrikers Aces15986.5350.782528171.13986.5300.00
Piyus VallabhCavaliers66811.3377.2791481.336811.3300.00
Harshal AcharyaPitchers I188.0053.332211.0088.0000.00
FP Aravindhan S KothaiStrikers Blitz121129.3365.88725181.501139.42-1-0.08
Srikantan SelvamaniCavaliers55410.8067.5061181.605511.00-1-0.20
Pradeep SattayappanStrikers Aces5173.4035.4261091.80193.80-2-0.40
Ali AsadF111519613.0788.291632191.2720313.53-7-0.47
Nikhil GeorgePitchers I4297.2561.708841.00317.75-2-0.50
Aravindhan S KothaiStrikers Blitz22211.0068.753410.502311.50-1-0.50
Naresh RMSaints4256.2548.084851.25276.75-2-0.50
FP Parthan MuralidharanPitchers I911312.5695.7661960.6711813.11-5-0.56
Viraj SwaroopStrikers Aces1014314.30113.4952080.8015515.50-12-1.20
Rohith ThingalayaWarriors99911.0078.57111860.6711012.22-11-1.22
Naveen SarodeWarriors171307.6567.013134201.181518.88-21-1.24
rohit meenaSaints151389.2069.351630241.6015710.47-19-1.27
Sridhar AnnamalaiSaints66811.3387.1841250.837612.67-8-1.33
Saravanan SwaminathanPitchers I7699.8682.1441430.437911.29-10-1.43
Mayank SomaniSaints22613.00108.331421.002914.50-3-1.50
Arvind SwaminathanWarriors2147.0073.683431.50178.50-3-1.50
kishore kumarStrikers Blitz67312.17104.2921371.178313.83-10-1.67
Harikrishnan RajkumarStrikers Blitz3227.3353.664631.003010.00-8-2.67
Saiprasad JanakiramanSaints7568.0068.2971471.007610.86-20-2.86
Dipak IyerWarriors1619812.3891.241934110.6924415.25-46-2.88
Shreeram Gurusamy RajendranStrikers Aces11756.8251.021322151.361079.73-32-2.91
Prabhu TRCStrikers Blitz155.0038.462222.0088.00-3-3.00
Ashish JainWarriors11414.00107.692200.001717.00-3-3.00
Hiren KrishnaniCavaliers141399.9376.37202890.6418713.36-48-3.43
Hayagriv MugunthanStrikers Blitz284.0040.002431.50157.50-7-3.50
Prabhu TRCStrikers Aces1616210.1383.081930100.6322013.75-58-3.63
Akshay Thakre ThakreSaints4174.2536.967820.50338.25-16-4.00
FP_Vikram NatarajanF117466.5759.7471460.867510.71-29-4.14
Shrikanth RaghuprasadStrikers Aces6193.1731.6781081.33447.33-25-4.17
Rajiv ChandrasekarPitchers I2189.00100.002410.502713.50-9-4.50
Baldeep AnandSaints4256.2554.357851.254310.75-18-4.50
Gary PariharCavaliers191648.6370.092940180.9525013.16-86-4.53
Tushar JainWarriors8526.5054.17131760.758911.13-37-4.63
Sidhanth SrikanthPitchers I34715.67100.003831.006120.33-14-4.67
Harikrishnan RajkumarStrikers Aces11111.0091.670211.001616.00-5-5.00
Shrinivas IyerPitchers I11717.0073.911422.002222.00-5-5.00
Swaminathan SivakumaranStrikers Aces1315311.7791.62122450.3821916.85-66-5.08
Ankush VermaF111314511.1563.602731151.1521216.31-67-5.15
Sai Abhinand Thummalakunta Laxmi NarasimhaStrikers Blitz294.5037.503410.502010.00-11-5.50
Varun GulatiF115265.2054.1751030.605410.80-28-5.60
MOHAMMED ASHFAQ HUSSAINWarriors273.5024.146421.00199.50-12-6.00
Macneil LoboF118546.7550.94121791.1310413.00-50-6.25
Rajiv VSaints7405.7152.6381491.298412.00-44-6.29
kishore kumarStrikers Aces6437.1755.1381020.338113.50-38-6.33
Hayagriv MugunthanStrikers Aces9768.4471.0381650.5613515.00-59-6.56
Shreeram Gurusamy RajendranStrikers Blitz133.0027.272211.001010.00-7-7.00
Kunal KhoslaCavaliers11414.00155.561322.002121.00-7-7.00
Vasant KumarF118729.0091.1481860.7512816.00-56-7.00
Madhav GuptaCavaliers166.0054.552200.001313.00-7-7.00
Siddhartha RajagopalanWarriors22412.00104.353531.503819.00-14-7.00
Swaminathan SivakumaranStrikers Blitz3248.0066.675620.674615.33-22-7.33
Ashish DeshpandePitchers I3196.3347.505600.004113.67-22-7.33
Anirban DuttaCavaliers351.6713.517641.33279.00-22-7.33
Venugopal Swamy Saints11111.0061.112200.001919.00-8-8.00
Nagaraj PangalSaints33411.3366.676720.675919.67-25-8.33
Karl NoronhaF1111999.0074.441926121.0919117.36-92-8.36
Ritoban BanerjeeWarriors1-3-3.00-21.432233.0066.00-9-9.00
Bikash Kumar GuptaPitchers I9596.5646.831520111.2214215.78-83-9.22
Sam Robert AllenCavaliers200.000.005421.00199.50-19-9.50
FP Sakthidaran SwamirajanF116427.0053.1681350.8310116.83-59-9.83
Cain YeeF115214.2031.34111381.607615.20-55-11.00
FP_Keshav BalajiCavaliers22512.50119.051400.004723.50-22-11.00
Shashank Dixit Warriors284.0029.633410.503015.00-22-11.00
Mayank AgarwalSaints382.6721.626620.674214.00-34-11.33
Balaji RamachandranSaints6305.0041.6781240.6710116.83-71-11.83
Sitanshu DashCavaliers166.0037.502200.001818.00-12-12.00
Raja Sreeram KalluriStrikers Aces1-6-6.00-46.153211.0077.00-13-13.00
Anant HimatsingkaWarriors1-6-6.00-54.554222.0077.00-13-13.00
Sunil Mohana MurthyF11500.000.00121251.007014.00-70-14.00
Pritish AgarwalStrikers Aces2-10-5.00-43.486421.00189.00-28-14.00
Varun VermaWarriors2-8-4.00-42.116421.002010.00-28-14.00
Rohan JainWarriors1-3-3.00-27.273211.001111.00-14-14.00
Sanket NaikCavaliers144.0033.331311.001919.00-15-15.00
Karan DawraCavaliers4225.5042.317930.758421.00-62-15.50
Sagar ReddyPitchers I284.0038.103400.004020.00-32-16.00
Rashid Ahmed KhanF11100.000.002200.001818.00-18-18.00
Mayank SanganeriaWarriors155.0050.001200.002424.00-19-19.00
Sairam SekaranStrikers Blitz2-1-0.50-3.855400.004020.00-41-20.50
Arjun NagpalF1111717.0054.844411.004141.00-24-24.00
FP Sojish NairWarriors4-27-6.75-42.1916810.257017.50-97-24.25
G - GamesR - RunsRA - Runs AverageSR - Strike Rate TO - Times OutOB - Overs BowledW - WicketsWA - Wickets AverageRC - Runs ConcededRCA - Runs Conceded AverageC - ContributionCA - Contribution Average